Spielplan: Alle Mannschaften | Bezirksliga 12 2021/2022


SP Name des Spieltags Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis
1 Spieltag 1 29.08.2021 13:00 Uhr SV Mesum II - Ibbenbürener Spvg.3 - 3
1 Spieltag 1 29.08.2021 15:00 Uhr TuS Recke - TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg3 - 2
1 Spieltag 1 29.08.2021 15:00 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst - SC Greven 091 - 0
1 Spieltag 1 29.08.2021 15:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen II - SV Burgsteinfurt1 - 1
1 Spieltag 1 29.08.2021 15:00 Uhr DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren - SV Blau-Weiß Aasee0 - 2
1 Spieltag 1 29.08.2021 15:00 Uhr Borghorster FC - SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck2 - 0
1 Spieltag 1 29.08.2021 15:00 Uhr DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer - SV Concordia Albachten2 - 4
1 Spieltag 1 29.08.2021 15:00 Uhr SV Bösensell - SC Hörstel3 - 1
1 Spieltag 1 29.08.2021 15:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 - SC Münster 085 - 1
2 Spieltag 2 05.09.2021 15:00 Uhr SC Hörstel - DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer0 - 5
2 Spieltag 2 05.09.2021 15:00 Uhr SV Concordia Albachten - Borghorster FC0 - 1
2 Spieltag 2 05.09.2021 15:00 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Aasee - SV Mesum II2 - 2
2 Spieltag 2 05.09.2021 15:00 Uhr Ibbenbürener Spvg. - SuS Neuenkirchen II1 - 1
2 Spieltag 2 05.09.2021 15:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt - SV Germania Hauenhorst2 - 0
2 Spieltag 2 05.09.2021 15:00 Uhr TuS Recke - SC Münster 084 - 1
2 Spieltag 2 05.09.2021 15:00 Uhr TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg - SV Bösensell2 - 3
2 Spieltag 2 05.09.2021 15:30 Uhr SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck - DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren3 - 4
2 Spieltag 2 07.09.2021 19:45 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 - SC Greven 090 - 2
3 Spieltag 3 09.09.2021 20:00 Uhr SV Bösensell - TuS Recke2 - 1
3 Spieltag 3 12.09.2021 13:00 Uhr SV Mesum II - SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck4 - 3
3 Spieltag 3 12.09.2021 15:00 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst - Ibbenbürener Spvg.0 - 2
3 Spieltag 3 12.09.2021 15:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen II - SV Blau-Weiß Aasee1 - 2
3 Spieltag 3 12.09.2021 15:00 Uhr DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren - SV Concordia Albachten0 - 2
3 Spieltag 3 12.09.2021 15:00 Uhr Borghorster FC - SC Hörstel4 - 1
3 Spieltag 3 12.09.2021 15:00 Uhr DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer - TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg3 - 0
3 Spieltag 3 12.09.2021 15:00 Uhr SC Greven 09 - SC Münster 083 - 2
3 Spieltag 3 12.09.2021 15:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 - SV Burgsteinfurt2 - 2
4 Spieltag 4 17.09.2021 19:45 Uhr SC Greven 09 - TuS Recke2 - 4
4 Spieltag 4 19.09.2021 15:00 Uhr SC Hörstel - DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren2 - 1
4 Spieltag 4 19.09.2021 15:00 Uhr SV Concordia Albachten - SV Mesum II1 - 1
4 Spieltag 4 19.09.2021 15:00 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Aasee - SV Germania Hauenhorst1 - 2
4 Spieltag 4 19.09.2021 15:00 Uhr Ibbenbürener Spvg. - SV Emsdetten 053 - 3
4 Spieltag 4 19.09.2021 15:00 Uhr DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer - SV Bösensell2 - 0
4 Spieltag 4 19.09.2021 15:00 Uhr TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg - Borghorster FC0 - 1
4 Spieltag 4 19.09.2021 15:30 Uhr SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck - SuS Neuenkirchen II1 - 2
4 Spieltag 4 21.09.2021 19:45 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt - SC Münster 082 - 0
5 Spieltag 5 26.09.2021 13:00 Uhr SV Mesum II - SC Hörstel8 - 0
5 Spieltag 5 26.09.2021 15:00 Uhr TuS Recke - DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer1 - 3
5 Spieltag 5 26.09.2021 15:00 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst - SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck2 - 0
5 Spieltag 5 26.09.2021 15:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen II - SV Concordia Albachten1 - 2
5 Spieltag 5 26.09.2021 15:00 Uhr DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren - TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg1 - 1
5 Spieltag 5 26.09.2021 15:00 Uhr Borghorster FC - SV Bösensell3 - 1
5 Spieltag 5 26.09.2021 15:00 Uhr SC Greven 09 - SV Burgsteinfurt3 - 2
5 Spieltag 5 26.09.2021 15:00 Uhr Ibbenbürener Spvg. - SC Münster 082 - 1
5 Spieltag 5 26.09.2021 15:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 - SV Blau-Weiß Aasee2 - 0
6 Spieltag 6 01.10.2021 19:00 Uhr Ibbenbürener Spvg. - SC Greven 091 - 2
6 Spieltag 6 01.10.2021 20:00 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Aasee - SC Münster 081 - 5
6 Spieltag 6 02.10.2021 14:30 Uhr SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck - SV Emsdetten 050 - 3
6 Spieltag 6 03.10.2021 15:00 Uhr SC Hörstel - SuS Neuenkirchen II3 - 2
6 Spieltag 6 03.10.2021 15:00 Uhr SV Concordia Albachten - SV Germania Hauenhorst2 - 0
6 Spieltag 6 03.10.2021 15:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt - TuS Recke3 - 3
6 Spieltag 6 03.10.2021 15:00 Uhr DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer - Borghorster FC3 - 3
6 Spieltag 6 03.10.2021 15:00 Uhr SV Bösensell - DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren2 - 5
6 Spieltag 6 03.10.2021 15:00 Uhr TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg - SV Mesum II2 - 0
7 Spieltag 7 10.10.2021 13:00 Uhr SV Mesum II - SV Bösensell1 - 2
7 Spieltag 7 10.10.2021 15:00 Uhr TuS Recke - Borghorster FC4 - 0
7 Spieltag 7 10.10.2021 15:00 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst - SC Hörstel5 - 0
7 Spieltag 7 10.10.2021 15:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen II - TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg5 - 1
7 Spieltag 7 10.10.2021 15:00 Uhr DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren - DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer2 - 0
7 Spieltag 7 10.10.2021 15:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt - Ibbenbürener Spvg.3 - 4
7 Spieltag 7 10.10.2021 15:00 Uhr SC Greven 09 - SV Blau-Weiß Aasee4 - 0
7 Spieltag 7 10.10.2021 15:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 - SV Concordia Albachten1 - 2
7 Spieltag 7 10.10.2021 15:00 Uhr SC Münster 08 - SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck3 - 0
8 Spieltag 8 14.10.2021 20:00 Uhr SV Concordia Albachten - SC Münster 082 - 2
8 Spieltag 8 17.10.2021 15:00 Uhr SC Hörstel - SV Emsdetten 050 - 1
8 Spieltag 8 17.10.2021 15:00 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Aasee - SV Burgsteinfurt0 - 5
8 Spieltag 8 17.10.2021 15:00 Uhr Ibbenbürener Spvg. - TuS Recke0 - 2
8 Spieltag 8 17.10.2021 15:00 Uhr Borghorster FC - DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren1 - 0
8 Spieltag 8 17.10.2021 15:00 Uhr DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer - SV Mesum II3 - 0
8 Spieltag 8 17.10.2021 15:00 Uhr SV Bösensell - SuS Neuenkirchen II5 - 5
8 Spieltag 8 17.10.2021 15:00 Uhr TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg - SV Germania Hauenhorst0 - 0
8 Spieltag 8 17.10.2021 15:30 Uhr SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck - SC Greven 091 - 6
9 Spieltag 9 22.10.2021 20:00 Uhr SC Greven 09 - SV Concordia Albachten0 - 1
9 Spieltag 9 24.10.2021 13:00 Uhr SV Mesum II - Borghorster FC1 - 3
9 Spieltag 9 24.10.2021 15:00 Uhr TuS Recke - DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren3 - 0
9 Spieltag 9 24.10.2021 15:00 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst - SV Bösensell1 - 1
9 Spieltag 9 24.10.2021 15:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen II - DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer1 - 0
9 Spieltag 9 24.10.2021 15:00 Uhr Ibbenbürener Spvg. - SV Blau-Weiß Aasee3 - 3
9 Spieltag 9 24.10.2021 15:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt - SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck5 - 3
9 Spieltag 9 24.10.2021 15:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 - TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg1 - 1
9 Spieltag 9 24.10.2021 15:45 Uhr SC Münster 08 - SC Hörstel5 - 1
10 Spieltag 10 31.10.2021 15:00 Uhr SV Concordia Albachten - SV Burgsteinfurt0 - 3
10 Spieltag 10 31.10.2021 15:00 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Aasee - TuS Recke2 - 4
10 Spieltag 10 31.10.2021 15:00 Uhr DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren - SV Mesum II1 - 4
10 Spieltag 10 31.10.2021 15:00 Uhr Borghorster FC - SuS Neuenkirchen II3 - 4
10 Spieltag 10 31.10.2021 15:00 Uhr DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer - SV Germania Hauenhorst1 - 2
10 Spieltag 10 31.10.2021 15:00 Uhr SV Bösensell - SV Emsdetten 052 - 1
10 Spieltag 10 31.10.2021 15:00 Uhr TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg - SC Münster 081 - 0
10 Spieltag 10 31.10.2021 15:30 Uhr SC Greven 09 - SC Hörstel7 - 0
10 Spieltag 10 31.10.2021 15:30 Uhr SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck - Ibbenbürener Spvg.0 - 2
11 Spieltag 11 07.11.2021 14:30 Uhr TuS Recke - SV Mesum II3 - 2
11 Spieltag 11 07.11.2021 14:30 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst - Borghorster FC1 - 0
11 Spieltag 11 07.11.2021 14:30 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen II - DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren1 - 1
11 Spieltag 11 07.11.2021 14:30 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt - SC Hörstel3 - 0
11 Spieltag 11 07.11.2021 14:30 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 - DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer3 - 0
11 Spieltag 11 07.11.2021 15:00 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Aasee - SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck3 - 1
11 Spieltag 11 07.11.2021 15:30 Uhr Ibbenbürener Spvg. - SV Concordia Albachten2 - 5
11 Spieltag 11 07.11.2021 15:30 Uhr SC Greven 09 - TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg2 - 4
11 Spieltag 11 07.11.2021 15:45 Uhr SC Münster 08 - SV Bösensell2 - 2
12 Spieltag 12 12.11.2021 19:30 Uhr DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer - SC Münster 083 - 1
12 Spieltag 12 14.11.2021 13:00 Uhr SV Mesum II - SuS Neuenkirchen II4 - 2
12 Spieltag 12 14.11.2021 14:30 Uhr SC Hörstel - Ibbenbürener Spvg.0 - 3
12 Spieltag 12 14.11.2021 14:30 Uhr SV Bösensell - SC Greven 092 - 3
12 Spieltag 12 14.11.2021 14:30 Uhr TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg - SV Burgsteinfurt4 - 3
12 Spieltag 12 14.11.2021 14:45 Uhr Borghorster FC - SV Emsdetten 053 - 2
12 Spieltag 12 14.11.2021 15:00 Uhr SV Concordia Albachten - SV Blau-Weiß Aasee3 - 0
12 Spieltag 12 14.11.2021 15:15 Uhr SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck - TuS Recke2 - 2
12 Spieltag 12 14.11.2021 15:30 Uhr DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren - SV Germania Hauenhorst2 - 0
13 Spieltag 13 28.11.2021 14:30 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen II - TuS Recke2 - 2
13 Spieltag 13 28.11.2021 14:30 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst - SV Mesum II1 - 1
13 Spieltag 13 28.11.2021 14:30 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt - SV Bösensell2 - 1
13 Spieltag 13 28.11.2021 14:30 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 - DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren2 - 0
13 Spieltag 13 28.11.2021 15:00 Uhr SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck - SV Concordia Albachten1 - 2
13 Spieltag 13 28.11.2021 15:00 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Aasee - SC Hörstel3 - 2
13 Spieltag 13 28.11.2021 15:15 Uhr Ibbenbürener Spvg. - TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg2 - 1
13 Spieltag 13 28.11.2021 15:30 Uhr SC Greven 09 - DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer2 - 0
13 Spieltag 13 28.11.2021 15:45 Uhr SC Münster 08 - Borghorster FC3 - 1
14 Spieltag 14 02.12.2021 20:00 Uhr DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer - SV Burgsteinfurt0 - 3
14 Spieltag 14 05.12.2021 12:00 Uhr SV Mesum II - SV Emsdetten 052 - 0
14 Spieltag 14 05.12.2021 12:30 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen II - SV Germania Hauenhorst0 - 0
14 Spieltag 14 05.12.2021 14:30 Uhr DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren - SC Münster 080 - 3
14 Spieltag 14 05.12.2021 14:30 Uhr Borghorster FC - SC Greven 092 - 2
14 Spieltag 14 05.12.2021 14:30 Uhr SV Bösensell - Ibbenbürener Spvg.4 - 3
14 Spieltag 14 05.12.2021 14:30 Uhr TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg - SV Blau-Weiß Aasee2 - 1
14 Spieltag 14 05.12.2021 15:00 Uhr SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck - SC Hörstel5 - 0
14 Spieltag 14 05.12.2021 15:00 Uhr SV Concordia Albachten - TuS Recke4 - 0
15 Spieltag 15 12.12.2021 14:30 Uhr TuS Recke - SV Germania Hauenhorst_ - _
15 Spieltag 15 12.12.2021 14:30 Uhr SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck - TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg_ - _
15 Spieltag 15 12.12.2021 14:30 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt - Borghorster FC_ - _
15 Spieltag 15 12.12.2021 14:30 Uhr SC Greven 09 - DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren_ - _
15 Spieltag 15 12.12.2021 14:30 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen II - SV Emsdetten 05_ - _
15 Spieltag 15 12.12.2021 15:00 Uhr SV Concordia Albachten - SC Hörstel_ - _
15 Spieltag 15 12.12.2021 15:00 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Aasee - SV Bösensell_ - _
15 Spieltag 15 12.12.2021 15:15 Uhr Ibbenbürener Spvg. - DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer_ - _
15 Spieltag 15 12.12.2021 15:45 Uhr SC Münster 08 - SV Mesum II_ - _
16 Spieltag 16 18.11.2021 19:30 Uhr Borghorster FC - Ibbenbürener Spvg.2 - 6
16 Spieltag 16 19.11.2021 20:00 Uhr DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren - SV Burgsteinfurt1 - 2
16 Spieltag 16 20.11.2021 13:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen II - SC Münster 085 - 2
16 Spieltag 16 15.12.2021 20:00 Uhr TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg - SV Concordia Albachten_ - _
16 Spieltag 16 18.12.2021 12:00 Uhr SV Mesum II - SC Greven 09_ - _
16 Spieltag 16 18.12.2021 14:00 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst - SV Emsdetten 05_ - _
16 Spieltag 16 18.12.2021 14:30 Uhr SV Bösensell - SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck_ - _
16 Spieltag 16 19.12.2021 14:30 Uhr TuS Recke - SC Hörstel_ - _
16 Spieltag 16 19.12.2021 14:30 Uhr DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer - SV Blau-Weiß Aasee_ - _