Spielplan: Alle Mannschaften | Kreisliga B 1 Steinfurt 2021/2022


SP Name des Spieltags Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis
1 Spieltag 1 28.08.2021 13:00 Uhr Fortuna Emsdetten II - SV Borussia Emsdetten III0 - 0
1 Spieltag 1 29.08.2021 13:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt III - SC Reckenfeld0 - 3
1 Spieltag 1 29.08.2021 13:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine IV - SV Germania Hauenhorst II1 - 3
1 Spieltag 1 29.08.2021 13:15 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen III - SV Emsdetten 05 II0 - 3
1 Spieltag 1 29.08.2021 15:00 Uhr SG Elte - Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II2 - 1
1 Spieltag 1 09.09.2021 19:30 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf II - TuS St. Arnold II1 - 4
2 Spieltag 2 03.09.2021 19:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II - SV Burgsteinfurt III2 - 3
2 Spieltag 2 04.09.2021 15:00 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten III - Sportfreunde Gellendorf II3 - 1
2 Spieltag 2 05.09.2021 13:00 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst II - SG Elte2 - 2
2 Spieltag 2 05.09.2021 13:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 II - Fortuna Emsdetten II0 - 0
2 Spieltag 2 05.09.2021 13:15 Uhr TuS St. Arnold II - SC Altenrheine IV3 - 1
2 Spieltag 2 05.09.2021 15:00 Uhr SC Reckenfeld - SuS Neuenkirchen III5 - 2
3 Spieltag 3 12.09.2021 12:30 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf II - SC Altenrheine IV4 - 2
3 Spieltag 3 12.09.2021 13:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen III - Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II2 - 0
3 Spieltag 3 12.09.2021 13:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt III - SV Germania Hauenhorst II1 - 1
3 Spieltag 3 12.09.2021 13:00 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten III - SV Emsdetten 05 II0 - 4
3 Spieltag 3 12.09.2021 13:15 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen III - SC Reckenfeld1 - 3
3 Spieltag 3 12.09.2021 15:00 Uhr SG Elte - TuS St. Arnold II7 - 1
4 Spieltag 4 17.09.2021 19:00 Uhr TuS St. Arnold II - SV Burgsteinfurt III1 - 4
4 Spieltag 4 19.09.2021 13:00 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst II - SuS Neuenkirchen III1 - 4
4 Spieltag 4 19.09.2021 13:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II - FC Vorwärts Wettringen III2 - 3
4 Spieltag 4 19.09.2021 13:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine IV - SG Elte1 - 6
4 Spieltag 4 19.09.2021 15:00 Uhr SC Reckenfeld - Fortuna Emsdetten II5 - 0
4 Spieltag 4 21.09.2021 19:30 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf II - SV Emsdetten 05 II2 - 1
5 Spieltag 5 26.09.2021 12:30 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf II - SG Elte1 - 3
5 Spieltag 5 26.09.2021 13:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen III - TuS St. Arnold II2 - 1
5 Spieltag 5 26.09.2021 13:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt III - SC Altenrheine IV2 - 1
5 Spieltag 5 26.09.2021 13:00 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten III - SC Reckenfeld0 - 3
5 Spieltag 5 26.09.2021 13:00 Uhr Fortuna Emsdetten II - Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II4 - 2
5 Spieltag 5 26.09.2021 13:15 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen III - SV Germania Hauenhorst II0 - 2
6 Spieltag 6 03.10.2021 13:00 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst II - Fortuna Emsdetten II2 - 2
6 Spieltag 6 03.10.2021 13:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II - SV Borussia Emsdetten III5 - 1
6 Spieltag 6 03.10.2021 13:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine IV - SuS Neuenkirchen III1 - 2
6 Spieltag 6 03.10.2021 13:15 Uhr TuS St. Arnold II - FC Vorwärts Wettringen III4 - 2
6 Spieltag 6 03.10.2021 15:00 Uhr SC Reckenfeld - SV Emsdetten 05 II1 - 1
6 Spieltag 6 03.10.2021 15:30 Uhr SG Elte - SV Burgsteinfurt III3 - 2
7 Spieltag 7 30.09.2021 19:30 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 II - Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II3 - 0
7 Spieltag 7 10.10.2021 12:30 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf II - SV Burgsteinfurt III1 - 6
7 Spieltag 7 10.10.2021 13:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen III - SG Elte5 - 2
7 Spieltag 7 10.10.2021 13:00 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten III - SV Germania Hauenhorst II0 - 1
7 Spieltag 7 10.10.2021 13:00 Uhr Fortuna Emsdetten II - TuS St. Arnold II2 - 0
7 Spieltag 7 10.10.2021 13:15 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen III - SC Altenrheine IV2 - 3
8 Spieltag 8 15.10.2021 19:45 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst II - SV Emsdetten 05 II0 - 7
8 Spieltag 8 16.10.2021 13:00 Uhr SG Elte - FC Vorwärts Wettringen III6 - 1
8 Spieltag 8 17.10.2021 13:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt III - SuS Neuenkirchen III0 - 3
8 Spieltag 8 17.10.2021 13:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine IV - Fortuna Emsdetten II4 - 3
8 Spieltag 8 17.10.2021 13:15 Uhr TuS St. Arnold II - SV Borussia Emsdetten III3 - 2
8 Spieltag 8 17.10.2021 15:00 Uhr SC Reckenfeld - Sportfreunde Gellendorf II4 - 1
9 Spieltag 9 21.10.2021 19:30 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 II - TuS St. Arnold II3 - 0
9 Spieltag 9 24.10.2021 12:30 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf II - SuS Neuenkirchen III0 - 4
9 Spieltag 9 24.10.2021 13:00 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten III - SC Altenrheine IV1 - 0
9 Spieltag 9 24.10.2021 13:00 Uhr Fortuna Emsdetten II - SG Elte2 - 2
9 Spieltag 9 24.10.2021 13:15 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen III - SV Burgsteinfurt III2 - 2
9 Spieltag 9 24.10.2021 15:00 Uhr SC Reckenfeld - Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II10 - 1
10 Spieltag 10 28.10.2021 20:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt III - Fortuna Emsdetten II0 - 0
10 Spieltag 10 31.10.2021 13:00 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst II - SC Reckenfeld0 - 4
10 Spieltag 10 31.10.2021 13:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II - Sportfreunde Gellendorf II0 - 2
10 Spieltag 10 31.10.2021 13:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine IV - SV Emsdetten 05 II0 - 5
10 Spieltag 10 31.10.2021 13:15 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen III - SuS Neuenkirchen III0 - 7
10 Spieltag 10 31.10.2021 15:00 Uhr SG Elte - SV Borussia Emsdetten III10 - 2
11 Spieltag 11 07.11.2021 12:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf II - FC Vorwärts Wettringen III4 - 2
11 Spieltag 11 07.11.2021 12:30 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II - SV Germania Hauenhorst II1 - 0
11 Spieltag 11 07.11.2021 12:30 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 II - SG Elte1 - 1
11 Spieltag 11 07.11.2021 12:30 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten III - SV Burgsteinfurt III1 - 2
11 Spieltag 11 07.11.2021 12:30 Uhr Fortuna Emsdetten II - SuS Neuenkirchen III0 - 3
11 Spieltag 11 07.11.2021 14:30 Uhr SC Reckenfeld - TuS St. Arnold II5 - 0
12 Spieltag 12 12.11.2021 19:30 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen III - SV Borussia Emsdetten III5 - 0
12 Spieltag 12 14.11.2021 13:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf II - SV Germania Hauenhorst II4 - 0
12 Spieltag 12 14.11.2021 13:00 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen III - Fortuna Emsdetten II2 - 1
12 Spieltag 12 14.11.2021 13:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine IV - SC Reckenfeld0 - 4
12 Spieltag 12 14.11.2021 13:00 Uhr TuS St. Arnold II - Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II2 - 0
12 Spieltag 12 14.11.2021 15:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 II - SV Burgsteinfurt III2 - 2
13 Spieltag 13 28.11.2021 12:30 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II - SC Altenrheine IV4 - 2
13 Spieltag 13 28.11.2021 12:30 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 II - SuS Neuenkirchen III1 - 1
13 Spieltag 13 28.11.2021 12:30 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten III - FC Vorwärts Wettringen III2 - 1
13 Spieltag 13 28.11.2021 12:30 Uhr Fortuna Emsdetten II - Sportfreunde Gellendorf II0 - 1
13 Spieltag 13 28.11.2021 12:45 Uhr TuS St. Arnold II - SV Germania Hauenhorst II1 - 4
13 Spieltag 13 28.11.2021 14:30 Uhr SC Reckenfeld - SG Elte4 - 0
14 Spieltag 14 13.02.2022 13:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II - SG Elte2 - 1
14 Spieltag 14 13.02.2022 13:00 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst II - SC Altenrheine IV0 - 2
14 Spieltag 14 13.02.2022 13:15 Uhr TuS St. Arnold II - Sportfreunde Gellendorf II1 - 1
14 Spieltag 14 13.02.2022 13:30 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 II - FC Vorwärts Wettringen III4 - 3
14 Spieltag 14 13.02.2022 15:00 Uhr SC Reckenfeld - SV Burgsteinfurt III3 - 3
14 Spieltag 14 11.05.2022 19:30 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten III - Fortuna Emsdetten II1 - 0
15 Spieltag 15 20.02.2022 10:30 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf II - SV Borussia Emsdetten III2 - 1
15 Spieltag 15 20.02.2022 13:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt III - Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II3 - 1
15 Spieltag 15 27.02.2022 13:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen III - SC Reckenfeld0 - 1
15 Spieltag 15 27.02.2022 15:00 Uhr SG Elte - SV Germania Hauenhorst II4 - 1
15 Spieltag 15 14.04.2022 18:30 Uhr SC Altenrheine IV - TuS St. Arnold II1 - 2
15 Spieltag 15 18.04.2022 13:00 Uhr Fortuna Emsdetten II - SV Emsdetten 05 II0 - 5
16 Spieltag 16 04.03.2022 18:15 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst II - SV Burgsteinfurt III2 - 2
16 Spieltag 16 06.03.2022 13:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine IV - Sportfreunde Gellendorf II0 - 7
16 Spieltag 16 06.03.2022 13:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II - SuS Neuenkirchen III1 - 3
16 Spieltag 16 06.03.2022 13:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 II - SV Borussia Emsdetten III6 - 0
16 Spieltag 16 06.03.2022 13:15 Uhr TuS St. Arnold II - SG Elte1 - 2
16 Spieltag 16 06.03.2022 15:00 Uhr SC Reckenfeld - FC Vorwärts Wettringen III4 - 0
17 Spieltag 17 13.03.2022 13:00 Uhr Fortuna Emsdetten II - SC Reckenfeld0 - 2
17 Spieltag 17 13.03.2022 13:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt III - TuS St. Arnold II4 - 4
17 Spieltag 17 13.03.2022 13:15 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen III - Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II0 - 1
17 Spieltag 17 13.03.2022 15:00 Uhr SG Elte - SC Altenrheine IV3 - 0
17 Spieltag 17 13.04.2022 19:30 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen III - SV Germania Hauenhorst II3 - 1
17 Spieltag 17 13.04.2022 19:30 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 II - Sportfreunde Gellendorf II4 - 0
18 Spieltag 18 20.03.2022 11:00 Uhr SG Elte - Sportfreunde Gellendorf II4 - 3
18 Spieltag 18 20.03.2022 13:15 Uhr TuS St. Arnold II - SuS Neuenkirchen III0 - 1
18 Spieltag 18 14.04.2022 18:30 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II - Fortuna Emsdetten II1 - 1
18 Spieltag 18 18.04.2022 15:00 Uhr SC Reckenfeld - SV Borussia Emsdetten III5 - 1
18 Spieltag 18 20.04.2022 19:00 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst II - FC Vorwärts Wettringen III2 - 1
18 Spieltag 18 21.04.2022 18:30 Uhr SC Altenrheine IV - SV Burgsteinfurt III0 - 4
19 Spieltag 19 27.03.2022 13:00 Uhr Fortuna Emsdetten II - SV Germania Hauenhorst II1 - 0
19 Spieltag 19 27.03.2022 13:00 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten III - Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II3 - 0
19 Spieltag 19 27.03.2022 13:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt III - SG Elte2 - 4
19 Spieltag 19 27.03.2022 13:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen III - SC Altenrheine IV1 - 1
19 Spieltag 19 27.03.2022 13:15 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen III - TuS St. Arnold II2 - 2
19 Spieltag 19 04.05.2022 19:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 II - SC Reckenfeld1 - 3
20 Spieltag 20 03.04.2022 13:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt III - Sportfreunde Gellendorf II3 - 1
20 Spieltag 20 03.04.2022 13:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine IV - FC Vorwärts Wettringen III2 - 1
20 Spieltag 20 03.04.2022 13:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II - SV Emsdetten 05 II0 - 7
20 Spieltag 20 03.04.2022 13:00 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst II - SV Borussia Emsdetten III0 - 5
20 Spieltag 20 03.04.2022 15:00 Uhr SG Elte - SuS Neuenkirchen III1 - 1
20 Spieltag 20 05.05.2022 19:00 Uhr TuS St. Arnold II - Fortuna Emsdetten II2 - 3
21 Spieltag 21 10.04.2022 12:30 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf II - SC Reckenfeld2 - 4
21 Spieltag 21 10.04.2022 12:30 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 II - SV Germania Hauenhorst II1 - 1
21 Spieltag 21 10.04.2022 12:30 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen III - SV Burgsteinfurt III3 - 0
21 Spieltag 21 10.04.2022 13:00 Uhr Fortuna Emsdetten II - SC Altenrheine IV1 - 0
21 Spieltag 21 10.04.2022 13:00 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten III - TuS St. Arnold II1 - 4
21 Spieltag 21 10.04.2022 15:00 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen III - SG Elte2 - 3
22 Spieltag 22 24.04.2022 13:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen III - Sportfreunde Gellendorf II3 - 0
22 Spieltag 22 24.04.2022 13:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt III - FC Vorwärts Wettringen III3 - 2
22 Spieltag 22 24.04.2022 13:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II - SC Reckenfeld0 - 4
22 Spieltag 22 24.04.2022 13:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine IV - SV Borussia Emsdetten III0 - 2
22 Spieltag 22 24.04.2022 13:15 Uhr TuS St. Arnold II - SV Emsdetten 05 II2 - 0
22 Spieltag 22 24.04.2022 15:00 Uhr SG Elte - Fortuna Emsdetten II3 - 2
23 Spieltag 23 27.04.2022 19:30 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen III - FC Vorwärts Wettringen III3 - 2
23 Spieltag 23 29.04.2022 19:00 Uhr Fortuna Emsdetten II - SV Burgsteinfurt III2 - 3
23 Spieltag 23 29.04.2022 19:15 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 II - SC Altenrheine IV7 - 0
23 Spieltag 23 29.04.2022 19:30 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten III - SG Elte1 - 2
23 Spieltag 23 30.04.2022 14:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf II - Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II2 - 0
23 Spieltag 23 30.04.2022 15:00 Uhr SC Reckenfeld - SV Germania Hauenhorst II4 - 1
24 Spieltag 24 08.05.2022 13:00 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst II - Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II1 - 3
24 Spieltag 24 08.05.2022 13:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt III - SV Borussia Emsdetten III3 - 0
24 Spieltag 24 08.05.2022 13:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen III - Fortuna Emsdetten II3 - 2
24 Spieltag 24 08.05.2022 13:15 Uhr TuS St. Arnold II - SC Reckenfeld0 - 2
24 Spieltag 24 08.05.2022 13:30 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen III - Sportfreunde Gellendorf II2 - 0
24 Spieltag 24 08.05.2022 15:00 Uhr SG Elte - SV Emsdetten 05 II2 - 0
25 Spieltag 25 10.05.2022 19:00 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst II - Sportfreunde Gellendorf II2 - 0
25 Spieltag 25 13.05.2022 18:45 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt III - SV Emsdetten 05 II4 - 2
25 Spieltag 25 15.05.2022 13:00 Uhr Fortuna Emsdetten II - FC Vorwärts Wettringen III2 - 3
25 Spieltag 25 15.05.2022 13:00 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten III - SuS Neuenkirchen III0 - 2
25 Spieltag 25 15.05.2022 13:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II - TuS St. Arnold II1 - 2
25 Spieltag 25 15.05.2022 15:00 Uhr SC Reckenfeld - SC Altenrheine IV8 - 0
26 Spieltag 26 19.05.2022 19:00 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst II - TuS St. Arnold II3 - 1
26 Spieltag 26 21.05.2022 14:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine IV - Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II1 - 1
26 Spieltag 26 22.05.2022 12:30 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf II - Fortuna Emsdetten II7 - 0
26 Spieltag 26 22.05.2022 13:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen III - SV Emsdetten 05 II2 - 2
26 Spieltag 26 22.05.2022 13:15 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen III - SV Borussia Emsdetten III5 - 1
26 Spieltag 26 22.05.2022 15:00 Uhr SG Elte - SC Reckenfeld2 - 2