Spielplan: Alle Mannschaften | Kreisliga B 2 Steinfurt 2021/2022


SP Name des Spieltags Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis
1 Spieltag 1 28.08.2021 16:00 Uhr FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner - FC Lau-Brechte5 - 1
1 Spieltag 1 29.08.2021 12:45 Uhr TuS Germania Horstmar II - SV Burgsteinfurt II0 - 4
1 Spieltag 1 29.08.2021 13:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine III - SuS Neuenkirchen IV1 - 3
1 Spieltag 1 29.08.2021 13:00 Uhr FSV Ochtrup II - Borghorster FC III1 - 0
1 Spieltag 1 29.08.2021 15:00 Uhr FC Westfalia Bilk - TuS Laer 08 II0 - 1
1 Spieltag 1 29.08.2021 15:00 Uhr FC Galaxy Steinfurt - FC Matellia Metelen II1 - 4
2 Spieltag 2 02.09.2021 19:30 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt II - 1. FC Nordwalde II2 - 1
2 Spieltag 2 05.09.2021 12:30 Uhr TuS Laer 08 II - SC Altenrheine III1 - 0
2 Spieltag 2 05.09.2021 13:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen IV - FC Galaxy Steinfurt4 - 1
2 Spieltag 2 05.09.2021 13:00 Uhr FC Matellia Metelen II - FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner1 - 2
2 Spieltag 2 05.09.2021 13:00 Uhr Borghorster FC III - FC Westfalia Bilk1 - 1
2 Spieltag 2 05.09.2021 13:00 Uhr FC Lau-Brechte - TuS Germania Horstmar II2 - 2
3 Spieltag 3 12.09.2021 12:45 Uhr TuS Germania Horstmar II - FC Matellia Metelen II1 - 5
3 Spieltag 3 12.09.2021 13:00 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde II - FC Lau-Brechte5 - 0
3 Spieltag 3 12.09.2021 13:00 Uhr FSV Ochtrup II - SV Burgsteinfurt II2 - 0
3 Spieltag 3 12.09.2021 15:00 Uhr FC Westfalia Bilk - SC Altenrheine III0 - 1
3 Spieltag 3 12.09.2021 15:00 Uhr FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner - SuS Neuenkirchen IV1 - 1
3 Spieltag 3 12.09.2021 15:00 Uhr FC Galaxy Steinfurt - TuS Laer 08 II3 - 1
4 Spieltag 4 17.09.2021 18:30 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt II - Borghorster FC III4 - 1
4 Spieltag 4 19.09.2021 12:30 Uhr TuS Laer 08 II - FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner0 - 3
4 Spieltag 4 19.09.2021 13:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen IV - TuS Germania Horstmar II5 - 0
4 Spieltag 4 19.09.2021 13:00 Uhr FC Matellia Metelen II - 1. FC Nordwalde II0 - 2
4 Spieltag 4 19.09.2021 13:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine III - FC Galaxy Steinfurt6 - 5
4 Spieltag 4 19.09.2021 15:00 Uhr FC Lau-Brechte - FSV Ochtrup II0 - 3
5 Spieltag 5 26.09.2021 12:45 Uhr TuS Germania Horstmar II - TuS Laer 08 II2 - 3
5 Spieltag 5 26.09.2021 13:00 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde II - SuS Neuenkirchen IV2 - 5
5 Spieltag 5 26.09.2021 13:00 Uhr Borghorster FC III - FC Lau-Brechte4 - 1
5 Spieltag 5 26.09.2021 13:00 Uhr FSV Ochtrup II - FC Matellia Metelen II4 - 1
5 Spieltag 5 26.09.2021 15:00 Uhr FC Westfalia Bilk - FC Galaxy Steinfurt2 - 3
5 Spieltag 5 26.09.2021 15:00 Uhr FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner - SC Altenrheine III4 - 1
6 Spieltag 6 01.10.2021 19:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine III - TuS Germania Horstmar II4 - 4
6 Spieltag 6 02.10.2021 15:00 Uhr FC Galaxy Steinfurt - FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner4 - 1
6 Spieltag 6 03.10.2021 12:30 Uhr TuS Laer 08 II - 1. FC Nordwalde II1 - 3
6 Spieltag 6 03.10.2021 12:45 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt II - FC Westfalia Bilk0 - 0
6 Spieltag 6 03.10.2021 13:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen IV - FSV Ochtrup II3 - 2
6 Spieltag 6 03.10.2021 13:00 Uhr FC Matellia Metelen II - Borghorster FC III1 - 1
7 Spieltag 7 10.10.2021 12:45 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt II - FC Lau-Brechte5 - 0
7 Spieltag 7 10.10.2021 13:00 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde II - SC Altenrheine III1 - 0
7 Spieltag 7 10.10.2021 13:00 Uhr Borghorster FC III - SuS Neuenkirchen IV5 - 3
7 Spieltag 7 10.10.2021 13:00 Uhr FSV Ochtrup II - TuS Laer 08 II4 - 0
7 Spieltag 7 10.10.2021 15:00 Uhr FC Westfalia Bilk - FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner2 - 3
7 Spieltag 7 14.10.2021 19:30 Uhr TuS Germania Horstmar II - FC Galaxy Steinfurt3 - 1
8 Spieltag 8 17.10.2021 12:30 Uhr TuS Laer 08 II - Borghorster FC III0 - 6
8 Spieltag 8 17.10.2021 13:00 Uhr FC Matellia Metelen II - SV Burgsteinfurt II2 - 2
8 Spieltag 8 17.10.2021 13:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine III - FSV Ochtrup II1 - 2
8 Spieltag 8 17.10.2021 15:00 Uhr FC Lau-Brechte - FC Westfalia Bilk0 - 7
8 Spieltag 8 17.10.2021 15:00 Uhr FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner - TuS Germania Horstmar II11 - 0
8 Spieltag 8 17.10.2021 15:00 Uhr FC Galaxy Steinfurt - 1. FC Nordwalde II2 - 3
9 Spieltag 9 24.10.2021 12:45 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt II - SuS Neuenkirchen IV5 - 1
9 Spieltag 9 24.10.2021 13:00 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde II - FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner1 - 3
9 Spieltag 9 24.10.2021 13:00 Uhr FSV Ochtrup II - FC Galaxy Steinfurt4 - 2
9 Spieltag 9 24.10.2021 15:00 Uhr Borghorster FC III - SC Altenrheine III6 - 1
9 Spieltag 9 24.10.2021 15:00 Uhr FC Westfalia Bilk - TuS Germania Horstmar II8 - 0
9 Spieltag 9 24.10.2021 15:00 Uhr FC Lau-Brechte - FC Matellia Metelen II0 - 4
10 Spieltag 10 31.10.2021 12:30 Uhr TuS Laer 08 II - SV Burgsteinfurt II1 - 4
10 Spieltag 10 31.10.2021 12:45 Uhr TuS Germania Horstmar II - 1. FC Nordwalde II0 - 4
10 Spieltag 10 31.10.2021 13:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen IV - FC Lau-Brechte4 - 0
10 Spieltag 10 31.10.2021 13:00 Uhr FC Matellia Metelen II - FC Westfalia Bilk2 - 1
10 Spieltag 10 31.10.2021 15:00 Uhr FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner - FSV Ochtrup II2 - 1
10 Spieltag 10 31.10.2021 15:00 Uhr FC Galaxy Steinfurt - Borghorster FC III0 - 4
11 Spieltag 11 06.11.2021 15:00 Uhr Borghorster FC III - FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner1 - 1
11 Spieltag 11 07.11.2021 12:15 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt II - SC Altenrheine III1 - 0
11 Spieltag 11 07.11.2021 12:30 Uhr FC Matellia Metelen II - SuS Neuenkirchen IV0 - 4
11 Spieltag 11 07.11.2021 12:30 Uhr FSV Ochtrup II - TuS Germania Horstmar II2 - 0
11 Spieltag 11 07.11.2021 14:30 Uhr FC Westfalia Bilk - 1. FC Nordwalde II2 - 1
11 Spieltag 11 07.11.2021 14:30 Uhr FC Lau-Brechte - TuS Laer 08 II1 - 5
12 Spieltag 12 14.11.2021 13:00 Uhr TuS Germania Horstmar II - Borghorster FC III1 - 6
12 Spieltag 12 14.11.2021 13:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine III - FC Lau-Brechte2 - 1
12 Spieltag 12 14.11.2021 13:00 Uhr TuS Laer 08 II - FC Matellia Metelen II1 - 4
12 Spieltag 12 14.11.2021 14:30 Uhr FC Westfalia Bilk - SuS Neuenkirchen IV4 - 2
12 Spieltag 12 14.11.2021 14:45 Uhr FC Galaxy Steinfurt - SV Burgsteinfurt II3 - 3
12 Spieltag 12 14.11.2021 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde II - FSV Ochtrup II0 - 2
13 Spieltag 13 20.11.2021 17:00 Uhr FC Galaxy Steinfurt - FC Lau-Brechte5 - 3
13 Spieltag 13 28.11.2021 12:15 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt II - FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner3 - 1
13 Spieltag 13 28.11.2021 12:30 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen IV - TuS Laer 08 II2 - 2
13 Spieltag 13 28.11.2021 12:30 Uhr Borghorster FC III - 1. FC Nordwalde II2 - 1
13 Spieltag 13 28.11.2021 12:30 Uhr FSV Ochtrup II - FC Westfalia Bilk5 - 0
13 Spieltag 13 28.11.2021 14:30 Uhr FC Matellia Metelen II - SC Altenrheine III2 - 5
14 Spieltag 14 13.02.2022 12:30 Uhr TuS Laer 08 II - FC Westfalia Bilk0 - 0
14 Spieltag 14 13.02.2022 12:45 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt II - TuS Germania Horstmar II5 - 0
14 Spieltag 14 13.02.2022 13:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen IV - SC Altenrheine III3 - 0
14 Spieltag 14 13.02.2022 13:00 Uhr Borghorster FC III - FSV Ochtrup II0 - 3
14 Spieltag 14 13.02.2022 15:00 Uhr FC Matellia Metelen II - FC Galaxy Steinfurt3 - 4
14 Spieltag 14 13.02.2022 15:00 Uhr FC Lau-Brechte - FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner1 - 12
15 Spieltag 15 19.02.2022 14:30 Uhr FC Galaxy Steinfurt - SuS Neuenkirchen IV0 - 5
15 Spieltag 15 20.02.2022 11:00 Uhr TuS Germania Horstmar II - FC Lau-Brechte1 - 5
15 Spieltag 15 20.02.2022 13:00 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde II - SV Burgsteinfurt II0 - 1
15 Spieltag 15 14.04.2022 18:30 Uhr FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner - FC Matellia Metelen II2 - 0
15 Spieltag 15 14.04.2022 18:30 Uhr FC Westfalia Bilk - Borghorster FC III1 - 1
15 Spieltag 15 18.04.2022 13:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine III - TuS Laer 08 II6 - 1
16 Spieltag 16 06.03.2022 12:30 Uhr TuS Laer 08 II - FC Galaxy Steinfurt2 - 1
16 Spieltag 16 06.03.2022 13:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine III - FC Westfalia Bilk1 - 1
16 Spieltag 16 06.03.2022 13:00 Uhr FC Matellia Metelen II - TuS Germania Horstmar II4 - 1
16 Spieltag 16 06.03.2022 13:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen IV - FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner1 - 3
16 Spieltag 16 18.04.2022 12:45 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt II - FSV Ochtrup II0 - 0
16 Spieltag 16 18.04.2022 15:00 Uhr FC Lau-Brechte - 1. FC Nordwalde II5 - 2
17 Spieltag 17 13.03.2022 13:00 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde II - FC Matellia Metelen II5 - 1
17 Spieltag 17 13.03.2022 13:00 Uhr Borghorster FC III - SV Burgsteinfurt II1 - 3
17 Spieltag 17 13.03.2022 15:00 Uhr FC Galaxy Steinfurt - SC Altenrheine III2 - 3
17 Spieltag 17 13.03.2022 15:00 Uhr FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner - TuS Laer 08 II3 - 0
17 Spieltag 17 14.04.2022 18:30 Uhr FSV Ochtrup II - FC Lau-Brechte2 - 0
17 Spieltag 17 18.04.2022 12:45 Uhr TuS Germania Horstmar II - SuS Neuenkirchen IV1 - 3
18 Spieltag 18 20.03.2022 13:00 Uhr FC Galaxy Steinfurt - FC Westfalia Bilk0 - 5
18 Spieltag 18 20.03.2022 13:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen IV - 1. FC Nordwalde II1 - 2
18 Spieltag 18 20.03.2022 13:00 Uhr FC Matellia Metelen II - FSV Ochtrup II1 - 3
18 Spieltag 18 13.04.2022 19:30 Uhr TuS Laer 08 II - TuS Germania Horstmar II4 - 0
18 Spieltag 18 21.04.2022 18:30 Uhr SC Altenrheine III - FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner4 - 3
18 Spieltag 18 21.04.2022 18:30 Uhr FC Lau-Brechte - Borghorster FC III2 - 5
19 Spieltag 19 27.03.2022 13:00 Uhr FSV Ochtrup II - SuS Neuenkirchen IV3 - 1
19 Spieltag 19 27.03.2022 13:00 Uhr Borghorster FC III - FC Matellia Metelen II5 - 2
19 Spieltag 19 27.03.2022 13:00 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde II - TuS Laer 08 II2 - 1
19 Spieltag 19 27.03.2022 15:00 Uhr FC Westfalia Bilk - SV Burgsteinfurt II4 - 2
19 Spieltag 19 27.03.2022 15:00 Uhr FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner - FC Galaxy Steinfurt2 - 1
19 Spieltag 19 27.04.2022 19:00 Uhr TuS Germania Horstmar II - SC Altenrheine III0 - 4
20 Spieltag 20 03.04.2022 12:30 Uhr TuS Laer 08 II - FSV Ochtrup II1 - 2
20 Spieltag 20 03.04.2022 13:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine III - 1. FC Nordwalde II2 - 0
20 Spieltag 20 03.04.2022 13:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen IV - Borghorster FC III2 - 2
20 Spieltag 20 03.04.2022 15:00 Uhr FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner - FC Westfalia Bilk3 - 0
20 Spieltag 20 03.04.2022 15:00 Uhr FC Galaxy Steinfurt - TuS Germania Horstmar II4 - 2
20 Spieltag 20 03.04.2022 15:00 Uhr FC Lau-Brechte - SV Burgsteinfurt II0 - 4
21 Spieltag 21 10.04.2022 12:45 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt II - FC Matellia Metelen II5 - 1
21 Spieltag 21 10.04.2022 12:45 Uhr TuS Germania Horstmar II - FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner1 - 7
21 Spieltag 21 10.04.2022 13:00 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde II - FC Galaxy Steinfurt0 - 0
21 Spieltag 21 10.04.2022 13:00 Uhr FSV Ochtrup II - SC Altenrheine III6 - 0
21 Spieltag 21 10.04.2022 13:00 Uhr Borghorster FC III - TuS Laer 08 II3 - 1
21 Spieltag 21 10.04.2022 15:00 Uhr FC Westfalia Bilk - FC Lau-Brechte7 - 1
22 Spieltag 22 24.04.2022 12:45 Uhr TuS Germania Horstmar II - FC Westfalia Bilk0 - 2
22 Spieltag 22 24.04.2022 13:00 Uhr FC Matellia Metelen II - FC Lau-Brechte7 - 0
22 Spieltag 22 24.04.2022 13:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen IV - SV Burgsteinfurt II0 - 6
22 Spieltag 22 24.04.2022 13:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine III - Borghorster FC III3 - 3
22 Spieltag 22 24.04.2022 15:00 Uhr FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner - 1. FC Nordwalde II2 - 0
22 Spieltag 22 24.04.2022 15:00 Uhr FC Galaxy Steinfurt - FSV Ochtrup II1 - 8
23 Spieltag 23 29.04.2022 18:45 Uhr FC Westfalia Bilk - FC Matellia Metelen II1 - 1
23 Spieltag 23 29.04.2022 19:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt II - TuS Laer 08 II5 - 0
23 Spieltag 23 30.04.2022 15:00 Uhr Borghorster FC III - FC Galaxy Steinfurt3 - 1
23 Spieltag 23 30.04.2022 17:30 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde II - TuS Germania Horstmar II4 - 1
23 Spieltag 23 01.05.2022 13:00 Uhr FSV Ochtrup II - FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner2 - 3
23 Spieltag 23 01.05.2022 15:00 Uhr FC Lau-Brechte - SuS Neuenkirchen IV0 - 4
24 Spieltag 24 08.05.2022 12:30 Uhr TuS Laer 08 II - FC Lau-Brechte5 - 2
24 Spieltag 24 08.05.2022 12:45 Uhr TuS Germania Horstmar II - FSV Ochtrup II0 - 10
24 Spieltag 24 08.05.2022 13:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen IV - FC Matellia Metelen II2 - 2
24 Spieltag 24 08.05.2022 13:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine III - SV Burgsteinfurt II1 - 2
24 Spieltag 24 08.05.2022 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde II - FC Westfalia Bilk1 - 4
24 Spieltag 24 08.05.2022 15:00 Uhr FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner - Borghorster FC III3 - 1
25 Spieltag 25 13.05.2022 19:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen IV - FC Westfalia Bilk4 - 1
25 Spieltag 25 15.05.2022 12:45 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt II - FC Galaxy Steinfurt1 - 1
25 Spieltag 25 15.05.2022 13:00 Uhr FSV Ochtrup II - 1. FC Nordwalde II4 - 0
25 Spieltag 25 15.05.2022 13:00 Uhr Borghorster FC III - TuS Germania Horstmar II2 - 0
25 Spieltag 25 15.05.2022 13:00 Uhr FC Matellia Metelen II - TuS Laer 08 II2 - 1
25 Spieltag 25 15.05.2022 15:00 Uhr FC Lau-Brechte - SC Altenrheine III0 - 7
26 Spieltag 26 19.05.2022 18:45 Uhr FC Lau-Brechte - FC Galaxy Steinfurt4 - 2
26 Spieltag 26 22.05.2022 12:30 Uhr TuS Laer 08 II - SuS Neuenkirchen IV1 - 4
26 Spieltag 26 22.05.2022 13:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine III - FC Matellia Metelen II3 - 1
26 Spieltag 26 22.05.2022 13:00 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde II - Borghorster FC III2 - 3
26 Spieltag 26 22.05.2022 15:00 Uhr FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner - SV Burgsteinfurt II2 - 2
26 Spieltag 26 22.05.2022 15:00 Uhr FC Westfalia Bilk - FSV Ochtrup II1 - 4