Ereignis-Tabelle - Gelbe Karte: Kreisliga A Steinfurt 2021/2022


Platz Name Mannschaft Gelbe Karte
1 Justin Thom 1. FC Nordwalde  5
- Fynn Bruns Fortuna Emsdetten  5
- Mirco Mohr Fortuna Emsdetten  5
- Fabio Kröger SC Altenrheine II  5
5 Justus Schoppe SV Borussia Emsdetten II  4
- Fabian Unewisse Eintracht Rodde  4
- Philipp Brüning FC Matellia Metelen  4
- Bastian Holtmannspötter SV Langenhorst-Welbergen  4
- Ricardo Vaz Gomes Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine  4
- Niklas Melzer TuS Germania Horstmar  4
11 Robin Brüning SV Borussia Emsdetten II  3
- Justin Gashi TuS Germania Horstmar  3
- Romeo Kabutey Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine  3
- Patrick Jung TuS Germania Horstmar  3
- Timo Hüsing SV Westfalia Leer  3
- Simon Moß Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine  3
- Alexander Pöpping Borghorster FC II  3
- Justus Kottig FC Matellia Metelen  3
- Luca Hyneck TuS St. Arnold  3
- Frederik Witthake FC Vorwärts Wettringen II  3
- Fabian Langehaneberg FC Matellia Metelen  3
- Chris Naberbäumer Sportfreunde Gellendorf  3
- Ivo Rios Vieira Sportfreunde Gellendorf  3
- Yves-Pascal Arlt Sportfreunde Gellendorf  3
- David Wähning FC Matellia Metelen  3
- Philip Perlik Eintracht Rodde  3
- Hannes Medding TuS Laer 08  3
- Alexander Scholz TuS Laer 08  3
- Jonas Behrens FC Vorwärts Wettringen II  3
- Lorenzo Darmiento SC Altenrheine II  3
- Mathias Schulz Fortuna Emsdetten  3
- Rene Weiermann Borghorster FC II  3
- Yannick Ruhoff TuS Germania Horstmar  3
- Jannik Arning SV Westfalia Leer  3
- Björn Sandmann Eintracht Rodde  3
- Matthias Löcke Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine  3
- Nico Schmerling FSV Ochtrup  3
38 Paul-Wilhelm Quibeldey SV Borussia Emsdetten II  2
- Simon Markfort 1. FC Nordwalde  2
- Michael Dömer 1. FC Nordwalde  2
- Lars Berkenbrock TuS Germania Horstmar  2
- Timo Lütke-Harmölle FC Vorwärts Wettringen II  2
- Max Schulze Bründermann SV Langenhorst-Welbergen  2
- Manuel Lübke Eintracht Rodde  2
- Felix Wegmann Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine  2
- Joshua Olden Borghorster FC II  2
- Tobias Termühlen FC Vorwärts Wettringen II  2
- Christopher Viefhues FC Matellia Metelen  2
- Carlo Grimme 1. FC Nordwalde  2
- Robin Lenger 1. FC Nordwalde  2
- Johannes Ricken FC Eintracht Rheine II  2
- Kevin Dirkes Borghorster FC II  2
- Leon Konermann TuS Laer 08  2
- Joscha Thurau Fortuna Emsdetten  2
- Jan-Philipp Lefering Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine  2
- Max Moor FSV Ochtrup  2
- Marius Fleitmann FC Vorwärts Wettringen II  2
- Matthias Hölscher SV Westfalia Leer  2
- Jannis Theile FSV Ochtrup  2
- Julian Krawczyk SV Westfalia Leer  2
- Jan-Simon Hermes Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine  2
- Marcus Meinigmann Fortuna Emsdetten  2
- Niklas Bartsch TuS St. Arnold  2
- Hendrik Feemers TuS St. Arnold  2
- Maximilian Weis Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine  2
- Paul Hansen FC Vorwärts Wettringen II  2
- Linus Schnieders SV Borussia Emsdetten II  2
- Nils Fontein SV Borussia Emsdetten II  2
- Patrick Overhage Borghorster FC II  2
- Lukas Laumann FC Matellia Metelen  2
- Lukas Kritsch Fortuna Emsdetten  2
- Erhan Saritekin Fortuna Emsdetten  2
- Lennart Mersmann SV Westfalia Leer  2
- Julian Wewers SV Westfalia Leer  2
- Youri Diekmänken SC Altenrheine II  2
- Luca Raus SV Westfalia Leer  2
- Jonas Mlynarek Eintracht Rodde  2
- Philipp Wenking TuS Germania Horstmar  2
- Miles Schnieders SC Altenrheine II  2
- Sergej Hatzenbühler Sportfreunde Gellendorf  2
- Marius Reckels FC Vorwärts Wettringen II  2
- Felix Hols 1. FC Nordwalde  2
- Johannes Schepers SV Langenhorst-Welbergen  2
- Felix Bödding SV Westfalia Leer  2
- Philipp Gering FC Vorwärts Wettringen II  2
- Louis Vollenbröker SV Langenhorst-Welbergen  2
- Alexander Willers FC Eintracht Rheine II  2
- Paul Wesener-Roth TuS Laer 08  2
- Arthur Kutzmann FSV Ochtrup  2
- Jasper Höner TuS Laer 08  2
91 Alexander Kunze Fortuna Emsdetten  1
- Felix Roß Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine  1
- Alexander Berkenbrock TuS Germania Horstmar  1
- Max Joormann SV Westfalia Leer  1
- Sven Koers FC Vorwärts Wettringen II  1
- Salim Omar SV Langenhorst-Welbergen  1
- Moritz Greiwe Eintracht Rodde  1
- Sven Erdmann SV Langenhorst-Welbergen  1
- Jonas Baumann Borghorster FC II  1
- Pascal Garnings TuS St. Arnold  1

Seite 1 von 3