Ereignis-Tabelle - Tor: Kreisliga A Steinfurt 2021/2022


Platz Name Mannschaft Tor
1 Dustin Reiners FC Eintracht Rheine II 11
2 Erik Schulte SV Westfalia Leer 10
3 Patrick Heeke Eintracht Rodde  9
4 Marcel Exner TuS Laer 08  7
- Eugen Schäfer FC Eintracht Rheine II  7
6 Marcus Meinigmann Fortuna Emsdetten  6
- Gerold Laschke SV Westfalia Leer  6
- Steffen Köhler TuS Laer 08  6
- David Wähning FC Matellia Metelen  6
- Justus Kottig FC Matellia Metelen  6
- Hamayon Nazari Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine  6
- Christopher Viefhues FC Matellia Metelen  6
- Niklas Völker TuS Germania Horstmar  6
14 Cedrik Bessa Barbosa Sportfreunde Gellendorf  5
- Nicolas Mocciaro 1. FC Nordwalde  5
- Kevin Drees Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine  5
- Maurice Wilkens TuS St. Arnold  5
18 Robin Brüning SV Borussia Emsdetten II  4
- Sven Brüning Fortuna Emsdetten  4
- Simon Moß Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine  4
- Mohammed Sylla FSV Ochtrup  4
- Jannik Holtmann FSV Ochtrup  4
- Dennis Heinze 1. FC Nordwalde  4
- Robin Lenger 1. FC Nordwalde  4
- Roman Streitenberger FC Eintracht Rheine II  4
- Ricardo Vaz Gomes Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine  4
- Till Ossenberg FC Eintracht Rheine II  4
- Johannes Heimann FC Vorwärts Wettringen II  4
- Daniel Ernsting FC Matellia Metelen  4
- Luca Hyneck TuS St. Arnold  4
31 Michel Bröker Fortuna Emsdetten  3
- Giacomo Sandmann Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine  3
- Tom Becker SV Westfalia Leer  3
- Salim Omar SV Langenhorst-Welbergen  3
- Sven Erdmann SV Langenhorst-Welbergen  3
- Daniel Smith FC Matellia Metelen  3
- Justus Schoppe SV Borussia Emsdetten II  3
- Alexander Volmer TuS Germania Horstmar  3
- Carlos Hyneck TuS St. Arnold  3
- Kevin Dirkes Borghorster FC II  3
- Leon Konermann TuS Laer 08  3
- Alexander Willers FC Eintracht Rheine II  3
- Johannes Schepers SV Langenhorst-Welbergen  3
- Lukas Stellmacher SC Altenrheine II  3
- Nils Holthaus Sportfreunde Gellendorf  3
- Alexander Drees SC Altenrheine II  3
- Ivo Rios Vieira Sportfreunde Gellendorf  3
48 Marcel Bernhardt Sportfreunde Gellendorf  2
- Jan-Eik Frieling Sportfreunde Gellendorf  2
- Justin Thom 1. FC Nordwalde  2
- Sven Sandmann Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine  2
- Felix Kenning FC Vorwärts Wettringen II  2
- Max Joormann SV Westfalia Leer  2
- Jannik Arning SV Westfalia Leer  2
- Kevin Wenning SV Langenhorst-Welbergen  2
- Martin Bühning TuS Laer 08  2
- Maximilian Prantler FC Matellia Metelen  2
- Philipp Brüning FC Matellia Metelen  2
- Jannik Oldach Borghorster FC II  2
- Lukas Wulff Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine  2
- Louis Vollenbröker SV Langenhorst-Welbergen  2
- Tom Schölling SV Borussia Emsdetten II  2
- Tim Hellenkamp TuS Germania Horstmar  2
- Yannick Ruhoff TuS Germania Horstmar  2
- Luis Weßeling FC Vorwärts Wettringen II  2
- Marius Fleitmann FC Vorwärts Wettringen II  2
- Niklas Melzer TuS Germania Horstmar  2
- Lorenzo Darmiento SC Altenrheine II  2
- Moritz Schwegmann Fortuna Emsdetten  2
- Tom Reckers Sportfreunde Gellendorf  2
- Julian Schoo 1. FC Nordwalde  2
- Paul Wesener-Roth TuS Laer 08  2
- Manuel Lübke Eintracht Rodde  2
- Jonas Baumann Borghorster FC II  2
- Joscha Thurau Fortuna Emsdetten  2
- Marcel Thiemann SV Westfalia Leer  2
- Kai Sandmann FSV Ochtrup  2
- Bastian Wolf SV Borussia Emsdetten II  2
- Nils Fontein SV Borussia Emsdetten II  2
- Marius Reckels FC Vorwärts Wettringen II  2
- Lukas Löcke SC Altenrheine II  2
- Jan Schwier TuS Laer 08  2
- Daniel Rohsmöller TuS St. Arnold  2
- Romeo Kabutey Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine  2
- Ugur Birdir Fortuna Emsdetten  2
- Damian Brinkmann FC Eintracht Rheine II  2
- Fynn Unterauer-Diedrich FC Eintracht Rheine II  2
- Dominik Tiekötter SV Borussia Emsdetten II  2
- Florian Maier Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine  2
- Lukas Wewel Sportfreunde Gellendorf  2
- Robin Drees TuS Laer 08  2
- Dennis Wiangkham TuS St. Arnold  2
93 Cornelius Vorreiter Sportfreunde Gellendorf  1
- Frederic Uda Fortuna Emsdetten  1
- Fabio da Costa Pereira Fortuna Emsdetten  1
- Daniel Lepping 1. FC Nordwalde  1
- Niklas Kockmann Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine  1
- Sven Koers FC Vorwärts Wettringen II  1
- Max Schulze Bründermann SV Langenhorst-Welbergen  1
- Lars Nitschke TuS St. Arnold  1

Seite 1 von 2