Spielplan: Alle Mannschaften | Westfalenliga 1 2021/2022


SP Name des Spieltags Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis
1 Spieltag 1 28.08.2021 17:00 Uhr FC Preußen Espelkamp - TuS Hiltrup1 - 0
1 Spieltag 1 29.08.2021 15:00 Uhr SC Peckeloh - SV Borussia Emsdetten1 - 2
1 Spieltag 1 29.08.2021 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Gievenbeck - SpVgg. Erkenschwick2 - 1
1 Spieltag 1 29.08.2021 15:00 Uhr SV Mesum - SC Westfalia Kinderhaus2 - 0
1 Spieltag 1 29.08.2021 15:00 Uhr Delbrücker SC - TuS Tengern2 - 2
1 Spieltag 1 29.08.2021 15:00 Uhr SV Rödinghausen II - SC Herford2 - 0
1 Spieltag 1 29.08.2021 15:00 Uhr TuS 05 Sinsen - SuS Neuenkirchen2 - 0
1 Spieltag 1 29.08.2021 15:00 Uhr Lüner SV - DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln0 - 2
1 Spieltag 1 16.09.2021 19:00 Uhr VfB Fichte Bielefeld - VfL Theesen0 - 2
2 Spieltag 2 05.09.2021 15:00 Uhr TuS Tengern - SV Mesum2 - 5
2 Spieltag 2 05.09.2021 15:00 Uhr SC Westfalia Kinderhaus - 1. FC Gievenbeck1 - 1
2 Spieltag 2 05.09.2021 15:00 Uhr SpVgg. Erkenschwick - FC Preußen Espelkamp0 - 2
2 Spieltag 2 05.09.2021 15:00 Uhr TuS Hiltrup - Lüner SV0 - 0
2 Spieltag 2 05.09.2021 15:00 Uhr DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln - SC Peckeloh3 - 0
2 Spieltag 2 05.09.2021 15:00 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten - TuS 05 Sinsen0 - 2
2 Spieltag 2 05.09.2021 15:00 Uhr SC Herford - Delbrücker SC0 - 2
2 Spieltag 2 23.09.2021 19:00 Uhr VfL Theesen - SV Rödinghausen II0 - 3
2 Spieltag 2 30.09.2021 19:30 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen - VfB Fichte Bielefeld2 - 0
3 Spieltag 3 11.09.2021 18:00 Uhr Delbrücker SC - VfL Theesen2 - 0
3 Spieltag 3 12.09.2021 15:00 Uhr SC Peckeloh - TuS 05 Sinsen2 - 0
3 Spieltag 3 12.09.2021 15:00 Uhr FC Preußen Espelkamp - SC Westfalia Kinderhaus1 - 2
3 Spieltag 3 12.09.2021 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Gievenbeck - TuS Tengern5 - 0
3 Spieltag 3 12.09.2021 15:00 Uhr SV Mesum - SC Herford2 - 3
3 Spieltag 3 12.09.2021 15:00 Uhr SV Rödinghausen II - SuS Neuenkirchen2 - 2
3 Spieltag 3 12.09.2021 15:00 Uhr DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln - TuS Hiltrup1 - 1
3 Spieltag 3 12.09.2021 15:00 Uhr Lüner SV - SpVgg. Erkenschwick4 - 1
3 Spieltag 3 14.10.2021 19:30 Uhr VfB Fichte Bielefeld - SV Borussia Emsdetten2 - 3
4 Spieltag 4 19.09.2021 15:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen - Delbrücker SC2 - 2
4 Spieltag 4 19.09.2021 15:00 Uhr VfL Theesen - SV Mesum4 - 0
4 Spieltag 4 19.09.2021 15:00 Uhr SC Herford - 1. FC Gievenbeck0 - 1
4 Spieltag 4 19.09.2021 15:00 Uhr TuS Tengern - FC Preußen Espelkamp1 - 1
4 Spieltag 4 19.09.2021 15:00 Uhr SC Westfalia Kinderhaus - Lüner SV1 - 1
4 Spieltag 4 19.09.2021 15:00 Uhr SpVgg. Erkenschwick - DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln1 - 1
4 Spieltag 4 19.09.2021 15:00 Uhr TuS Hiltrup - SC Peckeloh1 - 1
4 Spieltag 4 19.09.2021 15:00 Uhr TuS 05 Sinsen - VfB Fichte Bielefeld2 - 1
4 Spieltag 4 19.09.2021 15:00 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten - SV Rödinghausen II3 - 1
5 Spieltag 5 26.09.2021 15:00 Uhr SC Peckeloh - VfB Fichte Bielefeld1 - 2
5 Spieltag 5 26.09.2021 15:00 Uhr FC Preußen Espelkamp - SC Herford2 - 2
5 Spieltag 5 26.09.2021 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Gievenbeck - VfL Theesen4 - 1
5 Spieltag 5 26.09.2021 15:00 Uhr SV Mesum - SuS Neuenkirchen2 - 2
5 Spieltag 5 26.09.2021 15:00 Uhr Delbrücker SC - SV Borussia Emsdetten2 - 2
5 Spieltag 5 26.09.2021 15:00 Uhr SV Rödinghausen II - TuS 05 Sinsen3 - 2
5 Spieltag 5 26.09.2021 15:00 Uhr TuS Hiltrup - SpVgg. Erkenschwick4 - 0
5 Spieltag 5 26.09.2021 15:00 Uhr DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln - SC Westfalia Kinderhaus0 - 1
5 Spieltag 5 26.09.2021 15:00 Uhr Lüner SV - TuS Tengern3 - 2
6 Spieltag 6 02.10.2021 15:00 Uhr SC Westfalia Kinderhaus - TuS Hiltrup2 - 2
6 Spieltag 6 02.10.2021 18:00 Uhr VfB Fichte Bielefeld - SV Rödinghausen II1 - 3
6 Spieltag 6 03.10.2021 15:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen - 1. FC Gievenbeck4 - 7
6 Spieltag 6 03.10.2021 15:00 Uhr VfL Theesen - FC Preußen Espelkamp2 - 1
6 Spieltag 6 03.10.2021 15:00 Uhr SC Herford - Lüner SV0 - 2
6 Spieltag 6 03.10.2021 15:00 Uhr TuS Tengern - DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln1 - 4
6 Spieltag 6 03.10.2021 15:00 Uhr SpVgg. Erkenschwick - SC Peckeloh2 - 1
6 Spieltag 6 03.10.2021 15:00 Uhr TuS 05 Sinsen - Delbrücker SC3 - 1
6 Spieltag 6 03.10.2021 15:00 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten - SV Mesum1 - 0
7 Spieltag 7 08.10.2021 20:00 Uhr SV Mesum - TuS 05 Sinsen3 - 0
7 Spieltag 7 10.10.2021 15:00 Uhr SC Peckeloh - SV Rödinghausen II1 - 1
7 Spieltag 7 10.10.2021 15:00 Uhr FC Preußen Espelkamp - SuS Neuenkirchen1 - 0
7 Spieltag 7 10.10.2021 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Gievenbeck - SV Borussia Emsdetten3 - 0
7 Spieltag 7 10.10.2021 15:00 Uhr Delbrücker SC - VfB Fichte Bielefeld3 - 1
7 Spieltag 7 10.10.2021 15:00 Uhr SpVgg. Erkenschwick - SC Westfalia Kinderhaus5 - 3
7 Spieltag 7 10.10.2021 15:00 Uhr TuS Hiltrup - TuS Tengern3 - 2
7 Spieltag 7 10.10.2021 15:00 Uhr DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln - SC Herford1 - 0
7 Spieltag 7 10.10.2021 15:00 Uhr Lüner SV - VfL Theesen1 - 0
8 Spieltag 8 17.10.2021 15:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen - Lüner SV0 - 2
8 Spieltag 8 17.10.2021 15:00 Uhr VfL Theesen - DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln0 - 1
8 Spieltag 8 17.10.2021 15:00 Uhr SC Herford - TuS Hiltrup2 - 4
8 Spieltag 8 17.10.2021 15:00 Uhr TuS Tengern - SpVgg. Erkenschwick0 - 1
8 Spieltag 8 17.10.2021 15:00 Uhr SC Westfalia Kinderhaus - SC Peckeloh3 - 1
8 Spieltag 8 17.10.2021 15:00 Uhr SV Rödinghausen II - Delbrücker SC3 - 0
8 Spieltag 8 17.10.2021 15:00 Uhr VfB Fichte Bielefeld - SV Mesum1 - 2
8 Spieltag 8 17.10.2021 15:00 Uhr TuS 05 Sinsen - 1. FC Gievenbeck2 - 2
8 Spieltag 8 17.10.2021 15:00 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten - FC Preußen Espelkamp0 - 1
9 Spieltag 9 24.10.2021 15:00 Uhr SC Peckeloh - Delbrücker SC0 - 5
9 Spieltag 9 24.10.2021 15:00 Uhr FC Preußen Espelkamp - TuS 05 Sinsen2 - 3
9 Spieltag 9 24.10.2021 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Gievenbeck - VfB Fichte Bielefeld2 - 0
9 Spieltag 9 24.10.2021 15:00 Uhr SV Mesum - SV Rödinghausen II3 - 2
9 Spieltag 9 24.10.2021 15:00 Uhr SC Westfalia Kinderhaus - TuS Tengern0 - 1
9 Spieltag 9 24.10.2021 15:00 Uhr SpVgg. Erkenschwick - SC Herford4 - 1
9 Spieltag 9 24.10.2021 15:00 Uhr TuS Hiltrup - VfL Theesen2 - 0
9 Spieltag 9 24.10.2021 15:00 Uhr DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln - SuS Neuenkirchen4 - 1
9 Spieltag 9 24.10.2021 15:00 Uhr Lüner SV - SV Borussia Emsdetten3 - 1
10 Spieltag 10 31.10.2021 15:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen - TuS Hiltrup3 - 2
10 Spieltag 10 31.10.2021 15:00 Uhr VfL Theesen - SpVgg. Erkenschwick3 - 4
10 Spieltag 10 31.10.2021 15:00 Uhr SC Herford - SC Westfalia Kinderhaus0 - 1
10 Spieltag 10 31.10.2021 15:00 Uhr TuS Tengern - SC Peckeloh2 - 3
10 Spieltag 10 31.10.2021 15:00 Uhr Delbrücker SC - SV Mesum0 - 1
10 Spieltag 10 31.10.2021 15:00 Uhr SV Rödinghausen II - 1. FC Gievenbeck0 - 2
10 Spieltag 10 31.10.2021 15:00 Uhr VfB Fichte Bielefeld - FC Preußen Espelkamp0 - 3
10 Spieltag 10 31.10.2021 15:00 Uhr TuS 05 Sinsen - Lüner SV3 - 3
10 Spieltag 10 31.10.2021 15:00 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten - DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln1 - 0
11 Spieltag 11 07.11.2021 14:30 Uhr FC Preußen Espelkamp - SV Rödinghausen II1 - 2
11 Spieltag 11 07.11.2021 14:30 Uhr 1. FC Gievenbeck - Delbrücker SC2 - 3
11 Spieltag 11 07.11.2021 14:30 Uhr TuS Tengern - SC Herfordabgesagt
11 Spieltag 11 07.11.2021 14:30 Uhr SC Westfalia Kinderhaus - VfL Theesen3 - 1
11 Spieltag 11 07.11.2021 14:30 Uhr SpVgg. Erkenschwick - SuS Neuenkirchen2 - 1
11 Spieltag 11 07.11.2021 14:30 Uhr TuS Hiltrup - SV Borussia Emsdetten1 - 1
11 Spieltag 11 07.11.2021 14:30 Uhr Lüner SV - VfB Fichte Bielefeld6 - 2
11 Spieltag 11 07.11.2021 15:00 Uhr SC Peckeloh - SV Mesum2 - 0
11 Spieltag 11 07.11.2021 15:00 Uhr DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln - TuS 05 Sinsen2 - 0
12 Spieltag 12 14.11.2021 14:30 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen - SC Westfalia Kinderhaus0 - 4
12 Spieltag 12 14.11.2021 14:30 Uhr VfL Theesen - TuS Tengern5 - 4
12 Spieltag 12 14.11.2021 14:30 Uhr SV Mesum - 1. FC Gievenbeck0 - 0
12 Spieltag 12 14.11.2021 14:30 Uhr Delbrücker SC - FC Preußen Espelkamp2 - 1
12 Spieltag 12 14.11.2021 14:30 Uhr SV Rödinghausen II - Lüner SV2 - 1
12 Spieltag 12 14.11.2021 14:30 Uhr VfB Fichte Bielefeld - DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln2 - 3
12 Spieltag 12 14.11.2021 14:30 Uhr TuS 05 Sinsen - TuS Hiltrup3 - 2
12 Spieltag 12 14.11.2021 14:30 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten - SpVgg. Erkenschwick2 - 3
12 Spieltag 12 14.11.2021 15:00 Uhr SC Herford - SC Peckelohabgesagt
13 Spieltag 13 26.11.2021 19:30 Uhr FC Preußen Espelkamp - SV Mesum5 - 3
13 Spieltag 13 28.11.2021 14:30 Uhr SC Herford - VfL Theesen0 - 4
13 Spieltag 13 28.11.2021 14:30 Uhr TuS Tengern - SuS Neuenkirchen1 - 4
13 Spieltag 13 28.11.2021 14:30 Uhr SC Westfalia Kinderhaus - SV Borussia Emsdetten0 - 1
13 Spieltag 13 28.11.2021 14:30 Uhr SpVgg. Erkenschwick - TuS 05 Sinsen6 - 0
13 Spieltag 13 28.11.2021 14:30 Uhr TuS Hiltrup - VfB Fichte Bielefeld4 - 0
13 Spieltag 13 28.11.2021 14:30 Uhr Lüner SV - Delbrücker SC0 - 1
13 Spieltag 13 28.11.2021 15:00 Uhr SC Peckeloh - 1. FC Gievenbeck4 - 2
13 Spieltag 13 28.11.2021 15:00 Uhr DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln - SV Rödinghausen II1 - 3
14 Spieltag 14 05.12.2021 14:00 Uhr VfL Theesen - SC Peckeloh1 - 3
14 Spieltag 14 05.12.2021 14:00 Uhr 1. FC Gievenbeck - FC Preußen Espelkamp1 - 1
14 Spieltag 14 05.12.2021 14:00 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten - TuS Tengern1 - 2
14 Spieltag 14 05.12.2021 14:30 Uhr SV Mesum - Lüner SV3 - 2
14 Spieltag 14 05.12.2021 14:30 Uhr Delbrücker SC - DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln3 - 0
14 Spieltag 14 05.12.2021 14:30 Uhr SV Rödinghausen II - TuS Hiltrup4 - 2
14 Spieltag 14 05.12.2021 14:30 Uhr VfB Fichte Bielefeld - SpVgg. Erkenschwick3 - 2
14 Spieltag 14 05.12.2021 14:30 Uhr TuS 05 Sinsen - SC Westfalia Kinderhaus3 - 2
14 Spieltag 14 05.12.2021 15:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen - SC Herford4 - 0