Spielplan: Alle Mannschaften | Kreisliga C 2 Steinfurt 2021/2022


SP Name des Spieltags Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis
1 Spieltag 1 28.08.2021 14:00 Uhr FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner II - SV Westfalia Leer II4 - 2
1 Spieltag 1 28.08.2021 17:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt IV - SV Langenhorst-Welbergen II6 - 6
1 Spieltag 1 29.08.2021 11:00 Uhr FC Westfalia Bilk II - FSV Ochtrup III2 - 2
1 Spieltag 1 29.08.2021 13:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 III - FC Matellia Metelen III5 - 0
1 Spieltag 1 29.08.2021 13:15 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen V - Sportfreunde Gellendorf IV4 - 6
1 Spieltag 1 29.08.2021 16:00 Uhr Borghorster FC IV - Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine IV7 - 0
1 Spieltag 1 29.08.2021 17:00 Uhr FC Galaxy Steinfurt II - 1. FC Nordwalde III4 - 0
2 Spieltag 2 04.09.2021 16:00 Uhr FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner II - SV Langenhorst-Welbergen II6 - 1
2 Spieltag 2 05.09.2021 13:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf IV - FC Galaxy Steinfurt II3 - 1
2 Spieltag 2 05.09.2021 13:00 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde III - Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine III1 - 1
2 Spieltag 2 05.09.2021 13:00 Uhr FC Matellia Metelen III - FC Westfalia Bilk II4 - 0
2 Spieltag 2 05.09.2021 13:00 Uhr FSV Ochtrup III - SuS Neuenkirchen V8 - 0
2 Spieltag 2 05.09.2021 13:15 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen IV - Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine IV4 - 1
2 Spieltag 2 05.09.2021 15:00 Uhr Borghorster FC IV - SV Emsdetten 05 III0 - 2
3 Spieltag 3 12.09.2021 11:00 Uhr FC Westfalia Bilk II - SuS Neuenkirchen V0 - 4
3 Spieltag 3 12.09.2021 13:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine IV - SV Westfalia Leer II2 - 4
3 Spieltag 3 12.09.2021 13:00 Uhr Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine III - Sportfreunde Gellendorf IV4 - 0
3 Spieltag 3 12.09.2021 13:00 Uhr FC Matellia Metelen III - Borghorster FC IV2 - 4
3 Spieltag 3 12.09.2021 13:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 III - FC Vorwärts Wettringen IV3 - 0
3 Spieltag 3 12.09.2021 17:00 Uhr FC Galaxy Steinfurt II - FSV Ochtrup III1 - 3
3 Spieltag 3 13.09.2021 19:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt IV - 1. FC Nordwalde III3 - 0
4 Spieltag 4 19.09.2021 13:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf IV - SV Burgsteinfurt IV0 - 2
4 Spieltag 4 19.09.2021 13:00 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde III - FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner II3 - 2
4 Spieltag 4 19.09.2021 13:00 Uhr SV Langenhorst-Welbergen II - Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine IV2 - 2
4 Spieltag 4 19.09.2021 13:00 Uhr SV Westfalia Leer II - SV Emsdetten 05 III1 - 4
4 Spieltag 4 19.09.2021 13:00 Uhr Borghorster FC IV - FC Westfalia Bilk II5 - 1
4 Spieltag 4 19.09.2021 13:00 Uhr FSV Ochtrup III - Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine III0 - 1
4 Spieltag 4 19.09.2021 13:15 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen IV - FC Matellia Metelen III1 - 2
4 Spieltag 4 19.09.2021 13:15 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen V - FC Galaxy Steinfurt II1 - 5
5 Spieltag 5 25.09.2021 17:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt IV - FSV Ochtrup III1 - 0
5 Spieltag 5 26.09.2021 11:00 Uhr FC Westfalia Bilk II - FC Galaxy Steinfurt II1 - 6
5 Spieltag 5 26.09.2021 13:00 Uhr FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner II - Sportfreunde Gellendorf IV1 - 0
5 Spieltag 5 26.09.2021 13:00 Uhr Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine III - SuS Neuenkirchen V12 - 0
5 Spieltag 5 26.09.2021 13:00 Uhr Borghorster FC IV - FC Vorwärts Wettringen IV2 - 1
5 Spieltag 5 26.09.2021 13:00 Uhr FC Matellia Metelen III - SV Westfalia Leer II0 - 1
5 Spieltag 5 26.09.2021 13:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 III - SV Langenhorst-Welbergen II6 - 0
6 Spieltag 6 02.10.2021 17:00 Uhr FC Galaxy Steinfurt II - Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine III2 - 2
6 Spieltag 6 03.10.2021 13:00 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde III - Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine IV5 - 0
6 Spieltag 6 03.10.2021 13:00 Uhr SV Langenhorst-Welbergen II - FC Matellia Metelen III2 - 2
6 Spieltag 6 03.10.2021 13:00 Uhr SV Westfalia Leer II - Borghorster FC IV4 - 3
6 Spieltag 6 03.10.2021 13:00 Uhr FC Westfalia Bilk II - FC Vorwärts Wettringen IV4 - 1
6 Spieltag 6 03.10.2021 13:00 Uhr FSV Ochtrup III - FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner II3 - 6
6 Spieltag 6 03.10.2021 13:15 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen V - SV Burgsteinfurt IV0 - 20
7 Spieltag 7 09.10.2021 15:00 Uhr Borghorster FC IV - SV Langenhorst-Welbergen II6 - 0
7 Spieltag 7 09.10.2021 17:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt IV - FC Galaxy Steinfurt II1 - 2
7 Spieltag 7 10.10.2021 11:00 Uhr FC Westfalia Bilk II - Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine III2 - 3
7 Spieltag 7 10.10.2021 13:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine IV - Sportfreunde Gellendorf IV0 - 4
7 Spieltag 7 10.10.2021 13:00 Uhr FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner II - SuS Neuenkirchen V7 - 2
7 Spieltag 7 10.10.2021 13:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 III - 1. FC Nordwalde III3 - 1
7 Spieltag 7 10.10.2021 13:15 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen IV - SV Westfalia Leer II2 - 4
8 Spieltag 8 17.10.2021 13:00 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde III - FC Matellia Metelen III2 - 0
8 Spieltag 8 17.10.2021 13:00 Uhr SV Langenhorst-Welbergen II - FC Vorwärts Wettringen IV3 - 3
8 Spieltag 8 17.10.2021 13:00 Uhr SV Westfalia Leer II - FC Westfalia Bilk II7 - 0
8 Spieltag 8 17.10.2021 13:00 Uhr Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine III - SV Burgsteinfurt IV7 - 0
8 Spieltag 8 17.10.2021 13:00 Uhr FSV Ochtrup III - Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine IV4 - 1
8 Spieltag 8 17.10.2021 17:00 Uhr FC Galaxy Steinfurt II - FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner II1 - 5
8 Spieltag 8 20.10.2021 18:45 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf IV - SV Emsdetten 05 III4 - 5
9 Spieltag 9 24.10.2021 11:00 Uhr FC Westfalia Bilk II - SV Burgsteinfurt IV0 - 6
9 Spieltag 9 24.10.2021 11:00 Uhr Borghorster FC IV - 1. FC Nordwalde III2 - 0
9 Spieltag 9 24.10.2021 13:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine IV - SuS Neuenkirchen V5 - 0
9 Spieltag 9 24.10.2021 13:00 Uhr FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner II - Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine III2 - 1
9 Spieltag 9 24.10.2021 13:00 Uhr SV Westfalia Leer II - SV Langenhorst-Welbergen II6 - 3
9 Spieltag 9 24.10.2021 13:00 Uhr FC Matellia Metelen III - Sportfreunde Gellendorf IV0 - 2
9 Spieltag 9 24.10.2021 13:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 III - FSV Ochtrup III4 - 0
10 Spieltag 10 30.10.2021 17:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt IV - FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner II0 - 1
10 Spieltag 10 31.10.2021 11:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen V - SV Emsdetten 05 III0 - 5
10 Spieltag 10 31.10.2021 13:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf IV - Borghorster FC IV1 - 2
10 Spieltag 10 31.10.2021 13:00 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde III - FC Vorwärts Wettringen IV1 - 0
10 Spieltag 10 31.10.2021 13:00 Uhr SV Langenhorst-Welbergen II - FC Westfalia Bilk II5 - 0
10 Spieltag 10 31.10.2021 13:00 Uhr FSV Ochtrup III - FC Matellia Metelen III2 - 1
10 Spieltag 10 31.10.2021 17:00 Uhr FC Galaxy Steinfurt II - Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine IV3 - 0
11 Spieltag 11 07.11.2021 11:00 Uhr FC Westfalia Bilk II - FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner II1 - 9
11 Spieltag 11 07.11.2021 12:30 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine IV - Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine III0 - 7
11 Spieltag 11 07.11.2021 12:30 Uhr SV Westfalia Leer II - 1. FC Nordwalde III5 - 3
11 Spieltag 11 07.11.2021 12:30 Uhr FC Matellia Metelen III - SuS Neuenkirchen V4 - 1
11 Spieltag 11 07.11.2021 12:30 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 III - FC Galaxy Steinfurt II4 - 3
11 Spieltag 11 07.11.2021 12:45 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen IV - Sportfreunde Gellendorf IV2 - 2
11 Spieltag 11 07.11.2021 15:00 Uhr Borghorster FC IV - FSV Ochtrup III2 - 0
12 Spieltag 12 13.11.2021 17:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt IV - Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine IV2 - 2
12 Spieltag 12 14.11.2021 12:45 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen V - Borghorster FC IV0 - 4
12 Spieltag 12 14.11.2021 13:00 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde III - SV Langenhorst-Welbergen II4 - 0
12 Spieltag 12 14.11.2021 13:00 Uhr Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine III - SV Emsdetten 05 III5 - 1
12 Spieltag 12 14.11.2021 13:00 Uhr FSV Ochtrup III - FC Vorwärts Wettringen IV5 - 2
12 Spieltag 12 14.11.2021 15:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf IV - SV Westfalia Leer II2 - 1
12 Spieltag 12 14.11.2021 16:30 Uhr FC Galaxy Steinfurt II - FC Matellia Metelen III4 - 0
13 Spieltag 13 28.11.2021 12:30 Uhr FC Matellia Metelen III - Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine III0 - 2
13 Spieltag 13 28.11.2021 12:30 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 III - SV Burgsteinfurt IV0 - 3
13 Spieltag 13 28.11.2021 12:45 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen IV - SuS Neuenkirchen V3 - 1
13 Spieltag 13 28.11.2021 13:30 Uhr SV Westfalia Leer II - FSV Ochtrup III6 - 2
13 Spieltag 13 28.11.2021 15:00 Uhr Borghorster FC IV - FC Galaxy Steinfurt II3 - 5
13 Spieltag 13 30.01.2022 12:45 Uhr SV Langenhorst-Welbergen II - Sportfreunde Gellendorf IV2 - 6
13 Spieltag 13 04.05.2022 18:30 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine IV - FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner II0 - 8
14 Spieltag 14 04.12.2021 17:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt IV - FC Matellia Metelen III2 - 0
14 Spieltag 14 05.12.2021 13:00 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde III - FC Westfalia Bilk II4 - 1
14 Spieltag 14 05.12.2021 13:00 Uhr SV Langenhorst-Welbergen II - FSV Ochtrup III1 - 9
14 Spieltag 14 05.12.2021 15:00 Uhr FC Galaxy Steinfurt II - FC Vorwärts Wettringen IV2 - 0
14 Spieltag 14 30.01.2022 12:45 Uhr Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine III - Borghorster FC IV5 - 2
14 Spieltag 14 30.01.2022 15:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen V - SV Westfalia Leer II2 - 3
14 Spieltag 14 20.04.2022 18:45 Uhr FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner II - SV Emsdetten 05 III1 - 1
15 Spieltag 15 09.12.2021 20:00 Uhr SV Langenhorst-Welbergen II - SuS Neuenkirchen V3 - 4
15 Spieltag 15 12.12.2021 12:30 Uhr Borghorster FC IV - SV Burgsteinfurt IV2 - 2
15 Spieltag 15 12.12.2021 12:30 Uhr FC Matellia Metelen III - FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner II0 - 1
15 Spieltag 15 12.12.2021 12:45 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen IV - Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine III1 - 0
15 Spieltag 15 12.12.2021 13:00 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde III - Sportfreunde Gellendorf IV2 - 2
15 Spieltag 15 12.12.2021 13:30 Uhr SV Westfalia Leer II - FC Galaxy Steinfurt II2 - 3
15 Spieltag 15 12.12.2021 14:30 Uhr FC Westfalia Bilk II - Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine IV3 - 0
16 Spieltag 16 18.12.2021 14:00 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde III - FSV Ochtrup III0 - 2
16 Spieltag 16 18.12.2021 15:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt IV - FC Vorwärts Wettringen IV4 - 0
16 Spieltag 16 19.12.2021 12:30 Uhr FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner II - Borghorster FC IV5 - 0
16 Spieltag 16 19.12.2021 12:30 Uhr Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine III - SV Westfalia Leer II3 - 2
16 Spieltag 16 19.12.2021 14:30 Uhr FC Westfalia Bilk II - Sportfreunde Gellendorf IV1 - 4
16 Spieltag 16 19.12.2021 15:00 Uhr FC Galaxy Steinfurt II - SV Langenhorst-Welbergen II2 - 1
16 Spieltag 16 27.04.2022 18:30 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine IV - SV Emsdetten 05 III0 - 6
17 Spieltag 17 06.02.2022 12:15 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 III - FC Westfalia Bilk II7 - 2
17 Spieltag 17 06.02.2022 13:00 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde III - SuS Neuenkirchen V10 - 0
17 Spieltag 17 06.02.2022 13:00 Uhr SV Langenhorst-Welbergen II - Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine III1 - 2
17 Spieltag 17 06.02.2022 13:00 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen IV - FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner II2 - 1
17 Spieltag 17 06.02.2022 13:00 Uhr FC Matellia Metelen III - Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine IV0 - 4
17 Spieltag 17 26.02.2022 13:00 Uhr SV Westfalia Leer II - SV Burgsteinfurt IV1 - 1
17 Spieltag 17 22.04.2022 19:30 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf IV - FSV Ochtrup III4 - 0
18 Spieltag 18 13.02.2022 13:00 Uhr FSV Ochtrup III - FC Westfalia Bilk II5 - 0
18 Spieltag 18 13.02.2022 13:00 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde III - FC Galaxy Steinfurt II3 - 0
18 Spieltag 18 13.02.2022 13:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf IV - SuS Neuenkirchen V2 - 3
18 Spieltag 18 13.02.2022 13:00 Uhr FC Matellia Metelen III - SV Emsdetten 05 III1 - 4
18 Spieltag 18 27.02.2022 13:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine IV - Borghorster FC IV1 - 2
18 Spieltag 18 05.04.2022 18:30 Uhr SV Westfalia Leer II - FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner II0 - 3
18 Spieltag 18 05.04.2022 19:00 Uhr SV Langenhorst-Welbergen II - SV Burgsteinfurt IV1 - 4
19 Spieltag 19 20.02.2022 13:00 Uhr Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine III - 1. FC Nordwalde III3 - 1
19 Spieltag 19 20.02.2022 17:00 Uhr FC Galaxy Steinfurt II - Sportfreunde Gellendorf IV2 - 0
19 Spieltag 19 26.02.2022 13:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen V - FSV Ochtrup III2 - 4
19 Spieltag 19 09.03.2022 19:15 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 III - Borghorster FC IV2 - 3
19 Spieltag 19 22.03.2022 18:45 Uhr SV Langenhorst-Welbergen II - FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner II0 - 6
19 Spieltag 19 05.04.2022 18:45 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine IV - FC Vorwärts Wettringen IV2 - 0
19 Spieltag 19 16.04.2022 16:00 Uhr FC Westfalia Bilk II - FC Matellia Metelen III2 - 9
20 Spieltag 20 06.03.2022 13:00 Uhr SV Westfalia Leer II - Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine IV1 - 2
20 Spieltag 20 06.03.2022 13:00 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde III - SV Burgsteinfurt IV2 - 5
20 Spieltag 20 06.03.2022 13:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf IV - Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine III1 - 2
20 Spieltag 20 06.03.2022 13:00 Uhr FSV Ochtrup III - FC Galaxy Steinfurt II1 - 2
20 Spieltag 20 06.03.2022 13:00 Uhr Borghorster FC IV - FC Matellia Metelen III3 - 0
20 Spieltag 20 06.03.2022 13:15 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen V - FC Westfalia Bilk II4 - 2
20 Spieltag 20 06.03.2022 13:15 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen IV - SV Emsdetten 05 III0 - 0
21 Spieltag 21 13.03.2022 11:00 Uhr FC Westfalia Bilk II - Borghorster FC IV0 - 2
21 Spieltag 21 13.03.2022 13:00 Uhr FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner II - 1. FC Nordwalde III5 - 2
21 Spieltag 21 13.03.2022 13:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine IV - SV Langenhorst-Welbergen II2 - 3
21 Spieltag 21 13.03.2022 13:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 III - SV Westfalia Leer II10 - 1
21 Spieltag 21 13.03.2022 13:00 Uhr Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine III - FSV Ochtrup III4 - 2
21 Spieltag 21 13.03.2022 17:00 Uhr FC Galaxy Steinfurt II - SuS Neuenkirchen V2 - 1
21 Spieltag 21 26.04.2022 18:45 Uhr FC Matellia Metelen III - FC Vorwärts Wettringen IV1 - 3
21 Spieltag 21 03.05.2022 19:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt IV - Sportfreunde Gellendorf IV4 - 1
22 Spieltag 22 20.03.2022 13:00 Uhr FSV Ochtrup III - SV Burgsteinfurt IV1 - 2
22 Spieltag 22 20.03.2022 13:00 Uhr SV Westfalia Leer II - FC Matellia Metelen III4 - 0
22 Spieltag 22 20.03.2022 13:15 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen V - Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine III0 - 3
22 Spieltag 22 20.03.2022 13:15 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen IV - Borghorster FC IV2 - 3
22 Spieltag 22 20.03.2022 17:00 Uhr FC Galaxy Steinfurt II - FC Westfalia Bilk II2 - 3
22 Spieltag 22 26.04.2022 18:45 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf IV - FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner II0 - 1
22 Spieltag 22 03.05.2022 19:00 Uhr SV Langenhorst-Welbergen II - SV Emsdetten 05 III0 - 5
23 Spieltag 23 26.03.2022 16:00 Uhr Borghorster FC IV - SV Westfalia Leer II1 - 0
23 Spieltag 23 27.03.2022 13:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine IV - 1. FC Nordwalde III2 - 5
23 Spieltag 23 27.03.2022 13:00 Uhr FC Matellia Metelen III - SV Langenhorst-Welbergen II1 - 1
23 Spieltag 23 27.03.2022 13:00 Uhr Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine III - FC Galaxy Steinfurt II4 - 2
23 Spieltag 23 27.03.2022 13:00 Uhr FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner II - FSV Ochtrup III3 - 1
23 Spieltag 23 27.03.2022 13:15 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen IV - FC Westfalia Bilk II2 - 1
23 Spieltag 23 20.04.2022 19:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt IV - SuS Neuenkirchen V8 - 0
24 Spieltag 24 03.04.2022 13:00 Uhr Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine III - FC Westfalia Bilk II7 - 2
24 Spieltag 24 03.04.2022 13:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf IV - Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine IV0 - 0
24 Spieltag 24 03.04.2022 13:00 Uhr SV Westfalia Leer II - FC Vorwärts Wettringen IV3 - 2
24 Spieltag 24 03.04.2022 13:00 Uhr SV Langenhorst-Welbergen II - Borghorster FC IV1 - 5
24 Spieltag 24 03.04.2022 13:00 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde III - SV Emsdetten 05 III0 - 7
24 Spieltag 24 03.04.2022 13:15 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen V - FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner II1 - 4
24 Spieltag 24 03.04.2022 17:00 Uhr FC Galaxy Steinfurt II - SV Burgsteinfurt IV3 - 3
25 Spieltag 25 09.04.2022 17:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt IV - Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine III0 - 1
25 Spieltag 25 10.04.2022 11:00 Uhr FC Westfalia Bilk II - SV Westfalia Leer II1 - 8
25 Spieltag 25 10.04.2022 12:30 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen IV - SV Langenhorst-Welbergen II5 - 1
25 Spieltag 25 10.04.2022 13:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 III - Sportfreunde Gellendorf IV5 - 1
25 Spieltag 25 10.04.2022 13:00 Uhr FC Matellia Metelen III - 1. FC Nordwalde III4 - 3
25 Spieltag 25 10.04.2022 13:00 Uhr FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner II - FC Galaxy Steinfurt II2 - 1
25 Spieltag 25 10.04.2022 13:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine IV - FSV Ochtrup III1 - 4
26 Spieltag 26 14.04.2022 18:30 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt IV - FC Westfalia Bilk II4 - 0
26 Spieltag 26 14.04.2022 18:30 Uhr Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine III - FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner II2 - 1
26 Spieltag 26 14.04.2022 18:30 Uhr SV Langenhorst-Welbergen II - SV Westfalia Leer II1 - 4
26 Spieltag 26 14.04.2022 18:30 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde III - Borghorster FC IV0 - 1
26 Spieltag 26 14.04.2022 18:30 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf IV - FC Matellia Metelen III