Spielplan: Alle Mannschaften | Kreisliga C 1 Steinfurt 2021/2022


SP Name des Spieltags Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis
1 Spieltag 1 29.08.2021 13:00 Uhr SV Langenhorst-Welbergen III - Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine III2 - 4
1 Spieltag 1 29.08.2021 13:00 Uhr Fortuna Emsdetten III - SV Germania Hauenhorst III7 - 0
1 Spieltag 1 29.08.2021 13:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 V - FC Eintracht Rheine III0 - 2
1 Spieltag 1 29.08.2021 13:00 Uhr Eintracht Rodde II - SV Mesum III1 - 5
1 Spieltag 1 29.08.2021 14:00 Uhr FSV Ochtrup IV - SC Reckenfeld II1 - 5
1 Spieltag 1 29.08.2021 15:00 Uhr FC Portu Rheine - FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner III4 - 2
1 Spieltag 1 14.09.2021 19:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf III - SV Emsdetten 05 IV3 - 5
1 Spieltag 1 14.09.2021 19:00 Uhr TuS St. Arnold III - SG Elte II1 - 2
2 Spieltag 2 05.09.2021 11:00 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst III - FSV Ochtrup IV5 - 2
2 Spieltag 2 05.09.2021 11:00 Uhr SV Langenhorst-Welbergen III - FC Portu Rheine5 - 2
2 Spieltag 2 05.09.2021 11:45 Uhr FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner III - Sportfreunde Gellendorf III0 - 0
2 Spieltag 2 05.09.2021 13:00 Uhr FC Eintracht Rheine III - Fortuna Emsdetten III0 - 2
2 Spieltag 2 05.09.2021 13:00 Uhr SC Reckenfeld II - Eintracht Rodde II5 - 1
2 Spieltag 2 05.09.2021 13:00 Uhr Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine II - Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine III2 - 1
2 Spieltag 2 05.09.2021 13:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 IV - SV Emsdetten 05 V6 - 0
2 Spieltag 2 05.09.2021 13:15 Uhr SV Mesum III - TuS St. Arnold III4 - 0
3 Spieltag 3 10.09.2021 19:00 Uhr Eintracht Rodde II - SV Germania Hauenhorst III2 - 1
3 Spieltag 3 12.09.2021 11:00 Uhr TuS St. Arnold III - SC Reckenfeld II0 - 6
3 Spieltag 3 12.09.2021 11:45 Uhr FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner III - SV Langenhorst-Welbergen III2 - 6
3 Spieltag 3 12.09.2021 13:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine III - SG Elte II1 - 2
3 Spieltag 3 12.09.2021 13:00 Uhr Fortuna Emsdetten III - SV Emsdetten 05 IV5 - 1
3 Spieltag 3 12.09.2021 14:00 Uhr FSV Ochtrup IV - FC Eintracht Rheine III2 - 6
3 Spieltag 3 12.09.2021 15:00 Uhr FC Portu Rheine - Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine II4 - 3
3 Spieltag 3 21.09.2021 19:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf III - SV Emsdetten 05 V0 - 1
4 Spieltag 4 18.09.2021 13:00 Uhr Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine II - FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner III2 - 3
4 Spieltag 4 19.09.2021 11:00 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst III - TuS St. Arnold III3 - 2
4 Spieltag 4 19.09.2021 11:00 Uhr SV Langenhorst-Welbergen III - Sportfreunde Gellendorf III4 - 2
4 Spieltag 4 19.09.2021 13:00 Uhr FC Eintracht Rheine III - Eintracht Rodde II2 - 6
4 Spieltag 4 19.09.2021 13:00 Uhr SG Elte II - FC Portu Rheine1 - 3
4 Spieltag 4 19.09.2021 13:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 V - Fortuna Emsdetten III0 - 7
4 Spieltag 4 19.09.2021 13:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 IV - FSV Ochtrup IV3 - 2
4 Spieltag 4 19.09.2021 13:15 Uhr SV Mesum III - Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine III4 - 1
5 Spieltag 5 26.09.2021 10:45 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf III - Fortuna Emsdetten III1 - 5
5 Spieltag 5 26.09.2021 11:45 Uhr FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner III - SG Elte II3 - 0
5 Spieltag 5 26.09.2021 12:00 Uhr SV Langenhorst-Welbergen III - Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine II4 - 3
5 Spieltag 5 26.09.2021 13:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine III - SC Reckenfeld II4 - 3
5 Spieltag 5 26.09.2021 13:00 Uhr Eintracht Rodde II - SV Emsdetten 05 IV4 - 3
5 Spieltag 5 26.09.2021 13:15 Uhr TuS St. Arnold III - FC Eintracht Rheine III1 - 3
5 Spieltag 5 26.09.2021 14:00 Uhr FSV Ochtrup IV - SV Emsdetten 05 V0 - 3
5 Spieltag 5 26.09.2021 15:00 Uhr FC Portu Rheine - SV Mesum III4 - 1
6 Spieltag 6 03.10.2021 11:00 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst III - Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine III1 - 1
6 Spieltag 6 03.10.2021 13:00 Uhr SC Reckenfeld II - FC Portu Rheine2 - 1
6 Spieltag 6 03.10.2021 13:00 Uhr SG Elte II - SV Langenhorst-Welbergen III2 - 5
6 Spieltag 6 03.10.2021 13:00 Uhr Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine II - Sportfreunde Gellendorf III2 - 0
6 Spieltag 6 03.10.2021 13:00 Uhr Fortuna Emsdetten III - FSV Ochtrup IV6 - 1
6 Spieltag 6 03.10.2021 13:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 V - Eintracht Rodde II1 - 3
6 Spieltag 6 03.10.2021 13:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 IV - TuS St. Arnold III8 - 1
6 Spieltag 6 03.10.2021 13:15 Uhr SV Mesum III - FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner III6 - 2
7 Spieltag 7 10.10.2021 10:45 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf III - FSV Ochtrup IV5 - 1
7 Spieltag 7 10.10.2021 11:00 Uhr TuS St. Arnold III - SV Emsdetten 05 V1 - 3
7 Spieltag 7 10.10.2021 11:00 Uhr SV Langenhorst-Welbergen III - SV Mesum III4 - 5
7 Spieltag 7 10.10.2021 11:45 Uhr FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner III - SC Reckenfeld II1 - 4
7 Spieltag 7 10.10.2021 13:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine III - FC Eintracht Rheine III3 - 2
7 Spieltag 7 10.10.2021 13:00 Uhr Eintracht Rodde II - Fortuna Emsdetten III1 - 2
7 Spieltag 7 10.10.2021 13:00 Uhr Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine II - SG Elte II2 - 3
7 Spieltag 7 10.10.2021 15:00 Uhr FC Portu Rheine - SV Germania Hauenhorst III7 - 1
8 Spieltag 8 15.10.2021 19:00 Uhr SV Mesum III - Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine II5 - 2
8 Spieltag 8 15.10.2021 19:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf III - SG Elte II1 - 3
8 Spieltag 8 16.10.2021 16:00 Uhr FC Eintracht Rheine III - FC Portu Rheine1 - 3
8 Spieltag 8 17.10.2021 11:00 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst III - FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner III1 - 6
8 Spieltag 8 17.10.2021 13:00 Uhr SC Reckenfeld II - SV Langenhorst-Welbergen III0 - 1
8 Spieltag 8 17.10.2021 13:00 Uhr Fortuna Emsdetten III - TuS St. Arnold III5 - 0
8 Spieltag 8 17.10.2021 13:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 IV - Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine III2 - 1
8 Spieltag 8 17.10.2021 14:00 Uhr FSV Ochtrup IV - Eintracht Rodde II2 - 2
9 Spieltag 9 23.10.2021 13:00 Uhr SG Elte II - SV Mesum III4 - 4
9 Spieltag 9 24.10.2021 10:45 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf III - Eintracht Rodde II1 - 4
9 Spieltag 9 24.10.2021 11:00 Uhr TuS St. Arnold III - FSV Ochtrup IV6 - 2
9 Spieltag 9 24.10.2021 11:00 Uhr SV Langenhorst-Welbergen III - SV Germania Hauenhorst III6 - 1
9 Spieltag 9 24.10.2021 11:45 Uhr FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner III - FC Eintracht Rheine III3 - 1
9 Spieltag 9 24.10.2021 13:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine III - SV Emsdetten 05 Vabgesagt
9 Spieltag 9 24.10.2021 13:00 Uhr Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine II - SC Reckenfeld II1 - 5
9 Spieltag 9 24.10.2021 15:00 Uhr FC Portu Rheine - SV Emsdetten 05 IV4 - 3
10 Spieltag 10 31.10.2021 11:00 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst III - Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine II0 - 6
10 Spieltag 10 31.10.2021 12:30 Uhr FC Eintracht Rheine III - SV Langenhorst-Welbergen III0 - 1
10 Spieltag 10 31.10.2021 13:00 Uhr SC Reckenfeld II - SG Elte II2 - 1
10 Spieltag 10 31.10.2021 13:00 Uhr Fortuna Emsdetten III - Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine III3 - 0
10 Spieltag 10 31.10.2021 13:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 V - FC Portu Rheine0 - 5
10 Spieltag 10 31.10.2021 13:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 IV - FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner III1 - 4
10 Spieltag 10 31.10.2021 13:15 Uhr SV Mesum III - Sportfreunde Gellendorf III2 - 0
10 Spieltag 10 31.10.2021 13:15 Uhr Eintracht Rodde II - TuS St. Arnold III1 - 0
11 Spieltag 11 07.11.2021 10:15 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf III - TuS St. Arnold III2 - 2
11 Spieltag 11 07.11.2021 10:30 Uhr SV Langenhorst-Welbergen III - SV Emsdetten 05 IV6 - 1
11 Spieltag 11 07.11.2021 11:15 Uhr FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner III - SV Emsdetten 05 V1 - 0
11 Spieltag 11 07.11.2021 12:00 Uhr FC Eintracht Rheine III - Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine II7 - 3
11 Spieltag 11 07.11.2021 12:30 Uhr SG Elte II - SV Germania Hauenhorst III2 - 2
11 Spieltag 11 07.11.2021 12:45 Uhr SV Mesum III - SC Reckenfeld II0 - 1
11 Spieltag 11 07.11.2021 14:30 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine III - FSV Ochtrup IV4 - 2
11 Spieltag 11 07.11.2021 14:30 Uhr FC Portu Rheine - Fortuna Emsdetten III4 - 3
12 Spieltag 12 14.11.2021 13:00 Uhr FC Eintracht Rheine III - SG Elte II3 - 4
12 Spieltag 12 14.11.2021 13:00 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst III - SV Mesum III1 - 3
12 Spieltag 12 14.11.2021 13:00 Uhr SC Reckenfeld II - Sportfreunde Gellendorf III12 - 0
12 Spieltag 12 14.11.2021 13:00 Uhr Eintracht Rodde II - Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine III0 - 4
12 Spieltag 12 14.11.2021 13:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 V - SV Langenhorst-Welbergen III0 - 8
12 Spieltag 12 14.11.2021 13:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 IV - Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine II0 - 0
12 Spieltag 12 14.11.2021 13:30 Uhr FSV Ochtrup IV - FC Portu Rheine0 - 8
12 Spieltag 12 20.11.2021 14:30 Uhr Fortuna Emsdetten III - FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner III12 - 1
13 Spieltag 13 28.11.2021 10:30 Uhr SV Langenhorst-Welbergen III - Fortuna Emsdetten III2 - 4
13 Spieltag 13 28.11.2021 11:15 Uhr FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner III - FSV Ochtrup IV0 - 3
13 Spieltag 13 28.11.2021 12:30 Uhr SC Reckenfeld II - SV Germania Hauenhorst III6 - 0
13 Spieltag 13 28.11.2021 12:30 Uhr Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine II - SV Emsdetten 05 V13 - 1
13 Spieltag 13 28.11.2021 12:45 Uhr SV Mesum III - FC Eintracht Rheine III2 - 5
13 Spieltag 13 28.11.2021 14:30 Uhr FC Portu Rheine - Eintracht Rodde II2 - 0
13 Spieltag 13 30.01.2022 12:45 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine III - TuS St. Arnold III_ - _
13 Spieltag 13 30.01.2022 12:45 Uhr SG Elte II - SV Emsdetten 05 IV_ - _
14 Spieltag 14 05.12.2021 10:30 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst III - Sportfreunde Gellendorf IIIabgesagt
14 Spieltag 14 05.12.2021 10:30 Uhr Eintracht Rodde II - FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner III2 - 3
14 Spieltag 14 05.12.2021 11:00 Uhr SV Langenhorst-Welbergen III - FSV Ochtrup IV8 - 3
14 Spieltag 14 05.12.2021 11:15 Uhr FC Eintracht Rheine III - SC Reckenfeld II4 - 2
14 Spieltag 14 05.12.2021 12:15 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 IV - SV Mesum III1 - 2
14 Spieltag 14 05.12.2021 12:30 Uhr Fortuna Emsdetten III - Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine IIabgesagt
14 Spieltag 14 05.12.2021 14:30 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 V - SG Elte IIabgesagt
14 Spieltag 14 14.12.2021 19:30 Uhr TuS St. Arnold III - FC Portu Rheine_ - _
15 Spieltag 15 11.12.2021 12:30 Uhr SG Elte II - Fortuna Emsdetten III_ - _
15 Spieltag 15 12.12.2021 10:30 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst III - FC Eintracht Rheine III_ - _
15 Spieltag 15 12.12.2021 10:30 Uhr SV Langenhorst-Welbergen III - Eintracht Rodde II_ - _
15 Spieltag 15 12.12.2021 11:15 Uhr FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner III - TuS St. Arnold III_ - _
15 Spieltag 15 12.12.2021 12:30 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf III - Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine III_ - _
15 Spieltag 15 12.12.2021 12:30 Uhr SC Reckenfeld II - SV Emsdetten 05 IV_ - _
15 Spieltag 15 12.12.2021 12:30 Uhr Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine II - FSV Ochtrup IV_ - _
15 Spieltag 15 12.12.2021 12:45 Uhr SV Mesum III - SV Emsdetten 05 V_ - _
16 Spieltag 16 19.12.2021 10:30 Uhr TuS St. Arnold III - SV Langenhorst-Welbergen III_ - _
16 Spieltag 16 19.12.2021 12:30 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf III - FC Eintracht Rheine III_ - _
16 Spieltag 16 19.12.2021 12:30 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine III - FC Portu Rheine_ - _
16 Spieltag 16 19.12.2021 12:30 Uhr Fortuna Emsdetten III - SV Mesum III_ - _
16 Spieltag 16 19.12.2021 12:30 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 V - SC Reckenfeld II_ - _
16 Spieltag 16 19.12.2021 12:30 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 IV - SV Germania Hauenhorst III_ - _
16 Spieltag 16 19.12.2021 12:45 Uhr Eintracht Rodde II - Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine II_ - _
16 Spieltag 16 19.12.2021 13:30 Uhr FSV Ochtrup IV - SG Elte II_ - _